Boys U14-Central

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Richmond Hill B142015505995050
2North Toronto B1420104645222334
3Vaughan B142094745321331
4Ontario REX 2019199463832631
5Aurora B142084849371228
6SC Toronto B142024141967-4810
7Unionville Milliken B142031162991-6210


There have been no games in the past 10 days


No games are scheduled in the next 10 days


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Liam ROWENorth Toronto B1413
2Joshua ANNIBALENorth Toronto B1412
3Oumar DIALLO Aurora B1412
4Joseph DEFRANCESCOVaughan B1411
5Raphael GOMESRichmond Hill B1411
6Francesco PANETTAVaughan B1410
7Alexander ROGOZOVSKIRichmond Hill B148
8Olivia SMITHOntario REX 20198
9Santhosh VIJAYANANTHANUnionville Milliken B148
10Sinan BHIMANIRichmond Hill B148


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1David CARANORichmond Hill B1412
2Boris BEREZHNOYNorth Toronto B147
3Matthew MAKRIGIANNISVaughan B145
4Nicolas ODORICONorth Toronto B145
5Anna KARPENKOOntario REX 20194
6Phanuel GUNNAurora B143
7JALEN FILLIAN-REYESSC Toronto B141
8Kayza MASSEYOntario REX 20191
9Noah DAWSONUnionville Milliken B141
10Sierra GIORGIOOntario REX 20191
11UNKIT KHOSLASC Toronto B141



Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.


 

© 2019, OPDL  | privacy
 
login
Forgot password?