Boys U14-Central

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Richmond Hill B141410404273534
2North Toronto B141692537201729
3Aurora B141582544271726
4Ontario REX 2019156453023722
5Vaughan B14156363526921
6Unionville Milliken B141730142677-519
7SC Toronto B141421111150-397


DateHome Away
Aug 18North Toronto B14 4 - 2 Markham B14
Aug 18Aurora B14 2 - 3 Ottawa TFC B14
Aug 18Richmond Hill B14 1 - 1 Whitby B14
Aug 18Unionville Milliken B14 3 - 4 United FA B14
Aug 18SC Toronto B14 0 - 0 Ontario REX 2019
Aug 25Aurora B14 2 - 1 Markham B14
Aug 25North Toronto B14 5 - 0 Burlington B14
Aug 25Oakville B14 2 - 1 Ontario REX 2019
Aug 25Unionville Milliken B14 2 - 4 Toronto FC Academy B14(2006)
Aug 25Vaughan B14 -v- Woodbridge B14


DateHome Away
Aug 28North Toronto B14 -v- Unionville Milliken B14
Aug 29Richmond Hill B14 -v- SC Toronto B14


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Oumar DIALLO Aurora B1411
2Joshua ANNIBALENorth Toronto B1410
3Liam ROWENorth Toronto B1410
4Francesco PANETTAVaughan B148
5Olivia SMITHOntario REX 20198
6Joseph DEFRANCESCOVaughan B147
7Raphael GOMESRichmond Hill B147
8Santhosh VIJAYANANTHANUnionville Milliken B147
9Sinan BHIMANIRichmond Hill B146
10Soon-Won Brandon PARKRichmond Hill B146


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1David CARANORichmond Hill B147
2Boris BEREZHNOYNorth Toronto B145
3Matthew MAKRIGIANNISVaughan B144
4Nicolas ODORICONorth Toronto B144
5Phanuel GUNNAurora B143
6Anna KARPENKOOntario REX 20192
7JALEN FILLIAN-REYESSC Toronto B141
8Kayza MASSEYOntario REX 20191
9Noah DAWSONUnionville Milliken B141
10Sierra GIORGIOOntario REX 20191
11UNKIT KHOSLASC Toronto B141



Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Boys U13-Central
NTSC B13PreUMSC B13
RHSC B13PreSCT B13
VSC B13PreAFC B13

Boys U13-East
UFA B13PreMSC B13
WOSC B13PreSCT B13

Boys U13-South
WSC B13PreBCFC B13
BYSC B13PreTHPFC B13
NMSC B13PreOSC B13

Boys U13-West
TSC B13PreLTFC B13
HUESC B13PreWU B13

Boys U14-Central
NTSC B14PreUMSC B14
RHSC B14PreSCT B14

Boys U14-East
OTFC B14PreOSU B14
WISC B14PreUFA B14

Boys U14-South
NMSC B14PreOSC B14
BCFC B14PreBYSC B14

Boys U14-West
CU B14PreHUESC B14
LTFC B14PreTSC B14

Boys U15-East
OSU B15PreWOSC B15
UMSC B15PreBYSC B15
WISC B15PreNMSC B15
RHSC B15PreNTSC B15
MSC B15PreVSC B15

Boys U17 - Grey
BYSC B17PreVSC B17

Girls U13-Central
RHSC G13PreSCT G13
VSC G13PreAFC G13

Girls U13-East
OSU G13PreWOSC G13

Girls U13-South
NMSC G13PreOSC G13
BYSC G13PreTHPFC G13

Girls U13-West
HUESC G13PreWU G13

Girls U14-Central
RHSC G14PreSCT G14
VSC G14PreAFC G14
NTSC G14PreUMSC G14

Girls U14-East
OTFC G14PreOSU G14
WISC G14PreUFA G14

Girls U14-South
BCFC G14PreBYSC G14

Girls U14-West
CU G14PreHUESC G14
LTFC G14PreTSC G14
WU G14PreWSC G14

Girls U15-East
MSC G15PreUFA G15
SCT G15PreUMSC G15

Girls U15-West
HUESC G15PreVSC G15
OSC G15PreNTSC G15
BYSC G15PreWSC G15

Girls U17 - Grey
RHSC G17PreUMSC G17
BYSC G17PreUMSC G17

Girls U17 - Red
AFC G17PreNTSC G17

 

© 2019, OPDL  | privacy
 
login
Forgot password?