Girls U14-East

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Unionville Milliken G14116322322121
2Ottawa South United G14961228121619
3United FA G1486022942518
4West Ottawa G14103431915413
5Markham G1493241716111
6Whitby Iroquois G1410118634-284


DateHome Away
Jul 8Ottawa South United G14 1 - 0 North Mississauga G14
Jul 8Whitby Iroquois G14 2 - 6 Aurora FC G14
Jul 8United FA G14 0 - 1 Woodbridge G14
Jul 8Markham G14 0 - 3 Hamilton United Elite G14
Jul 8Unionville Milliken G14 3 - 2 Oakville G14
Jul 12Whitby Iroquois G14 2 - 2 Richmond Hill G14
Jul 15Ottawa South United G14 4 - 0 Vaughan G14
Jul 15West Ottawa G14 1 - 2 North Toronto G14
Jul 15United FA G14 4 - 0 Aurora FC G14
Jul 15Markham G14 2 - 1 SC Toronto G14


DateHome Away
Jul 22United FA G14 -v- Markham G14
Jul 22Unionville Milliken G14 -v- Ottawa South United G14
Jul 22West Ottawa G14 -v- Whitby Iroquois G14


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Alexis CAMPBELLUnionville Milliken G1410
2Emma KOSMarkham G148
3Madeleine COOKEWest Ottawa G148
4Katie PHEEOttawa South United G147
5Gabrielle KUNDEUnionville Milliken G146
6OLIVIA SHEIKHUnited FA G146
7Aaliyah KAMDARMarkham G145
8Claire REAOttawa South United G145
9Isabelle BOULTOttawa South United G145
10Jessica DRAKEOttawa South United G145


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Chiara FILICEHamilton United Elite G146
2JENINE ALKHATIBUnited FA G145
3JENNAH ELSEKELYUnited FA G145
4Layla HASSELLWoodbridge G144
5Katelin PRESTONOttawa South United G143
6Katelyn LECOXOttawa South United G143
7Tara ISAMAWoodbridge G143
8Nicole TOTHUnionville Milliken G141
9Victoria BROOMERWhitby Iroquois G141



Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Boys U13-Central
North MissPreWoodbridge
Richmond HilPreHigh Park
VaughanPreSC Toronto
North MissPreNorth TO
WoodbridgePreRichmond Hil
High ParkPreBrampton

Boys U13-East
CumberlandPreWOS
OSUPreWhitby Iroqu
UnionvillePreWOS

Boys U13-West
OakvillePreUnited FA
BurlingtonPreAurora FC
BurlingtonPreWhitecaps
Cambridge UPreOakville
WaterlooPreLondon TFC
Hamilton UEPreTecumseh

Boys U14-Central
Toronto FC4 - 4 North TO
Richmond HilPreAurora FC
Toronto FCPreVaughan
Richmond HilPreNorth TO
SC TorontoPreAurora FC

Boys U14-East
UnionvillePreOSU

Boys U14-West
WoodbridgePreHamilton UE
Hamilton UEPreWoodbridge
North MissPreOakville

Boys U15-Central
WoodbridgePreNorth TO
Richmond HilPreBurlington
North TOPreBurlington
SC TorontoPreOakville
WoodbridgePreAurora FC
Hamilton UEPreRichmond Hil

Boys U15-East
Whitby IroquPreUnited FA
VaughanPreUnited FA
UnionvillePreOSU

Boys U17-East
WOSPreOSU
UnionvillePreMarkham
Toronto FCPreWOS
Whitby IroquPreWOS

Boys U17-West
VaughanPreNorth TO
WoodbridgePreAurora FC
North TOPreRichmond Hil
VaughanPreWoodbridge
Aurora FCPreHamilton UE

Girls U13-Central
High ParkPreNorth TO
WoodbridgePreVaughan
North TOPreSC Toronto
North MissPreHigh Park

Girls U13-East
MarkhamPreNorth Miss
OakvillePreUnited FA
United FAPreAurora FC
Whitby IroquPreWOS
OSUPreMarkham
CumberlandPreUnionville

Girls U13-West
BurlingtonPreOakville
London TFCPreWhitecaps
Cambridge UPreHamilton UE
WaterlooPreTecumseh

Girls U14-Central
North TOPreRichmond Hil

Girls U14-East
United FAPreMarkham
UnionvillePreOSU
WOSPreWhitby Iroqu

Girls U14-West
UnionvillePreNorth Miss
WoodbridgePreVaughan
BurlingtonPreAurora FC
OakvillePreSC Toronto
Hamilton UEPreNorth TO
North MissPreRichmond Hil

Girls U15-Central
Markham0 - 1 Aurora FC
North TOPreWoodbridge
BurlingtonPreRichmond Hil
North TOPreBurlington
WoodbridgePreAurora FC
Hamilton UEPreRichmond Hil
MarkhamPreOakville

Girls U15-East
Whitby IroquPreOSU
Whitby IroquPreWOSCG15
UnionvillePreOSU

Girls U15-West
North Miss1 - 4 Unionville

Girls U17
Hamilton UEPreVaughan
WoodbridgePreUnionville
North TOPreAurora FC
Richmond HilPreWoodbridge
VaughanPreWhitby Iroqu
OSUPreUnionville

 

© 2018, OPDL  | privacy
 
login
Forgot password?