Girls U14-East

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Whitby Iroquois G1420142451242744
2United FA G1420122659362338
3Unionville Milliken G142012174134737
4West Ottawa G1420105540231735
5Ottawa South United G1420105541281335
6Markham G142061132946-1719


There have been no games in the past 10 days


No games are scheduled in the next 10 days


#PlayerTeamGoals
1NIKAYLA SMALLUnited FA G1420
2CAYLAH WILLIAMSUnited FA G1418
3Chrissie FILNTISSISMarkham G1415
4Katelyn GREGORCICWhitby Iroquois G1415
5Alanna CLARKEUnionville Milliken G1413
6Keera MELONHORSTWest Ottawa G1412
7Miya GRANT-CLAVIJOUnionville Milliken G1411
8Mira PIERRE-WEBSTERWhitby Iroquois G149
9Natalie FREEMANWhitby Iroquois G148
10NOELLA GRANTUnited FA G148


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Kelsey POKOJWest Ottawa G147
2Haleigh DIBUONONorth Toronto G145
3Jada MOLNARNorth Mississauga G145
4Sierra GIORGIOVaughan G145
5CAMILA HERNANDEZUnited FA G144
6Juliann LACASSEOttawa South United G144
7Lili BORKWOODWhitby Iroquois G144
8Emileigh MACPHIEWhitby Iroquois G143
9Lauren BURRELLUnionville Milliken G142
10Mckenna GEMMELLUnionville Milliken G141
11Renee HACHEYOttawa South United G141
12SKYE YANUZZIBurlington Youth G141



Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Boys U13-Central
North TorontPreSC Toronto B
Aurora FCPreVaughan B13

Boys U13-East
Whitby IroquPreToronto FC
Unionville MPreHamilton Uni
United FA B1PreNorth Missis
West Ottawa PreOakville B13
Ottawa SouthPreBurlington Y

Boys U14-Central
North Toront2 - 2 Richmond Hil
Aurora FC2 - 4 SC Toronto B
Vaughan B145 - 1 KNSC B14

Boys U14-East
United FA B12 - 1 North Missis
Whitby Iroqu2 - 7 Toronto FC
Markham B144 - 0 Athlete Inst
West Ottawa 2 - 3 Oakville B14
Ottawa South4 - 3 Burlington Y
Unionville M2 - 2 Hamilton Uni

Boys U15-East
West Ottawa 4 - 0 Aurora FC
Ottawa South4 - 0 Burlington Y
Whitby Iroqu2 - 7 Vaughan B15
West Ottawa 0 - 7 Richmond Hil
United FA B11 - 1 North Toront
Unionville M0 - 1 Hamilton Uni

Boys U16-East
West Ottawa 3 - 1 Markham B16

Boys U16-West
Vaughan B164 - 0 Toronto FC
Burlington Y5 - 0 Markham B16
Hamilton Uni2 - 1 Unionville M
Richmond Hil1 - 2 Whitby Iroqu
North Toront0 - 2 West Ottawa

Girls U13-Central
Aurora FCPreSC Toronto G
North TorontPreRichmond Hil

Girls U13-East
Ottawa SouthPreAthlete Inst
West Ottawa PreNorth Missis
Unionville MPreBurlington Y
Whitby IroquPreOakville G13
United FA G1PreHamilton Uni

Girls U14-Central
Aurora FC2 - 4 SC Toronto G
North Toront11 - 1 Richmond Hil

Girls U14-East
Ottawa South3 - 0 Athlete Inst
West Ottawa 3 - 3 North Missis
United FA G12 - 0 Hamilton Uni
Unionville M0 - 1 Burlington Y
Whitby Iroqu2 - 1 Oakville G14

Girls U15-East
West Ottawa 2 - 4 Richmond Hil
Unionville M0 - 1 Hamilton Uni
Whitby Iroqu0 - 3 Vaughan G15
Ottawa South1 - 1 Burlington Y
United FA G11 - 0 North Toront
Markham G150 - 4 Aurora FC

Girls U16-East
KNSC G161 - 5 Vaughan G16
Unionville M0 - 6 Hamilton Uni
West Ottawa 2 - 1 North Toront
Markham G163 - 2 Aurora FC
Ottawa South4 - 2 Burlington Y

 

© 2017, OPDL  | privacy
 
login
Forgot password?