Girls U14-East

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1United FA G1420144267165146
2Unionville Milliken G142012354536939
3Ottawa South United G1420103750361433
4Markham G14208573831729
5West Ottawa G14207673532327
6Whitby Iroquois G142021171564-497


There have been no games in the past 10 days


No games are scheduled in the next 10 days


#PlayerTeamGoals
1NAYA CARDOZAUnited FA G1421
2Emma KOSMarkham G1418
3Claire REAOttawa South United G1414
4Katie PHEEOttawa South United G1414
5Alexis CAMPBELLUnionville Milliken G1412
6Madeleine COOKEWest Ottawa G1412
7Jessica DRAKEOttawa South United G1410
8ELLA RAE DAMARIOUnited FA G149
9Gabrielle KUNDEUnionville Milliken G149
10OLIVIA SHEIKHUnited FA G149


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1JENINE ALKHATIBUnited FA G149
2Chiara FILICEHamilton United Elite G148
3JENNAH ELSEKELYUnited FA G147
4Tara ISAMAWoodbridge G147
5Makayla EMBLETON-CABRERAWest Ottawa G146
6Layla HASSELLWoodbridge G145
7Emily TOTHMarkham G144
8Katelyn LECOXOttawa South United G144
9Katelin PRESTONOttawa South United G143
10Nicole TOTHUnionville Milliken G142
11Victoria BROOMERWhitby Iroquois G142
12Paige BRAINISUnionville Milliken G141



Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.


 

© 2018, OPDL  | privacy
 
login
Forgot password?