Girls U14-East

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Whitby Iroquois G1411100131102130
2Unionville Milliken G141180326161024
3West Ottawa G14953124101418
4United FA G1495132316716
5Ottawa South United G1484131813513
6Markham G14114161721-413


DateHome Away
Jul 22Unionville Milliken G14 2 - 1 Vaughan G14
Jul 22Markham G14 2 - 3 Aurora FC G14
Jul 22West Ottawa G14 2 - 0 SC Toronto G14


No games are scheduled in the next 10 days


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Katelyn GREGORCICWhitby Iroquois G1412
2Alanna CLARKEUnionville Milliken G1411
3Chrissie FILNTISSISMarkham G1411
4CAYLAH WILLIAMSUnited FA G147
5Keera MELONHORSTWest Ottawa G147
6NIKAYLA SMALLUnited FA G147
7Taylor DEMPSTERWest Ottawa G147
8Miya GRANT-CLAVIJOUnionville Milliken G146
9Sofia IADEROSAOttawa South United G145
10Taylor HEARDWest Ottawa G145


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Kelsey POKOJWest Ottawa G144
2Haleigh DIBUONONorth Toronto G143
3Jada MOLNARNorth Mississauga G143
4Emileigh MACPHIEWhitby Iroquois G142
5Lauren BURRELLUnionville Milliken G142
6Lili BORKWOODWhitby Iroquois G142
7Sierra GIORGIOVaughan G142
8CAMILA HERNANDEZUnited FA G141
9Juliann LACASSEOttawa South United G141
10Renee HACHEYOttawa South United G141
11SKYE YANUZZIBurlington Youth G141



Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.


 

© 2017, OPDL  | privacy
 
login
Forgot password?