Girls U14-East

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Whitby Iroquois G1417130444212339
2Unionville Milliken G1415110434231133
3Ottawa South United G141592433211229
4United FA G141491438211728
5West Ottawa G141473431161524
6Markham G141651102031-1116


DateHome Away
Sep 14Ottawa South United G14 1 - 0 West Ottawa G14
Sep 16Whitby Iroquois G14 2 - 1 United FA G14
Sep 16Unionville Milliken G14 -v- West Ottawa G14
Sep 16Ottawa South United G14 2 - 0 Markham G14
Sep 17Whitby Iroquois G14 4 - 0 Athlete Institute G14
Sep 23West Ottawa G14 2 - 0 Markham G14
Sep 23Whitby Iroquois G14 3 - 5 Unionville Milliken G14
Sep 23United FA G14 -v- Ottawa South United G14


No games are scheduled in the next 10 days


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Katelyn GREGORCICWhitby Iroquois G1415
2NIKAYLA SMALLUnited FA G1414
3Alanna CLARKEUnionville Milliken G1412
4Chrissie FILNTISSISMarkham G1412
5CAYLAH WILLIAMSUnited FA G1411
6Keera MELONHORSTWest Ottawa G149
7Taylor DEMPSTERWest Ottawa G148
8Miya GRANT-CLAVIJOUnionville Milliken G147
9Sofia IADEROSAOttawa South United G147
10Georgia HOGANOttawa South United G146


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Kelsey POKOJWest Ottawa G145
2Jada MOLNARNorth Mississauga G144
3Juliann LACASSEOttawa South United G144
4Lili BORKWOODWhitby Iroquois G144
5Sierra GIORGIOVaughan G144
6CAMILA HERNANDEZUnited FA G143
7Emileigh MACPHIEWhitby Iroquois G143
8Haleigh DIBUONONorth Toronto G143
9Lauren BURRELLUnionville Milliken G142
10Mckenna GEMMELLUnionville Milliken G141
11Renee HACHEYOttawa South United G141
12SKYE YANUZZIBurlington Youth G141



Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Boys U13-Central
Aurora FCPreSC Toronto B
North TorontPreRichmond Hil

Boys U13-West
Burlington YPreMarkham B13
Oakville B13PreUnited FA B1
North MissisPreUnionville M
Toronto FCPreWest Ottawa
Hamilton UniPreOttawa South

Boys U14-Central
SC Toronto BPreKNSC B14
Vaughan B14PreNorth Toront
Aurora FCPreRichmond Hil
Aurora FCPreWest Ottawa

Boys U14-East
United FA B1PreToronto FC

Boys U14-West
Athlete InstPreWhitby Iroqu
Hamilton UniPreOttawa South
Oakville B14PreUnited FA B1
Toronto FCPreWest Ottawa
North MissisPreUnionville M
Burlington YPreMarkham B14

Boys U15-East
Whitby IroquPreUnionville M
Burlington YPreMarkham B15
Toronto FCPreAurora FC
United FA B1PreRichmond Hil
West Ottawa PreVaughan B15
North TorontPreUnionville M
Ottawa SouthPreHamilton Uni

Boys U16-East
Whitby IroquPreNorth Toront
West Ottawa PreMarkham B16

Boys U16-West
Aurora FCPreHamilton Uni
Vaughan B16PreBurlington Y
Richmond HilPreToronto FC

Girls U13-Central
North TorontPreVaughan G13
Aurora FCPreRichmond Hil

Girls U13-West
North MissisPreUnited FA G1
Oakville G13PreWest Ottawa
Athlete InstPreMarkham G13
Hamilton UniPreUnionville M
Burlington YPreOttawa South

Girls U14-Central
Aurora FCPreRichmond Hil
Vaughan G14PreNorth Toront

Girls U14-West
North MissisPreUnited FA G1
Burlington YPreOttawa South
Oakville G14PreWest Ottawa
Hamilton UniPreUnionville M
Athlete InstPreMarkham G14

Girls U15-East
Whitby IroquPreUnionville M
West Ottawa PreWhitby Iroqu
United FA G1PreMarkham G15
Unionville MPreOttawa South

Girls U15-West
Hamilton UniPreBurlington Y
North TorontPreAurora FC
Richmond HilPreVaughan G15

Girls U16-East
Markham G16PreWest Ottawa
Unionville MPreKNSC G16

Girls U16-West
Burlington YPreAurora FC
Hamilton UniPreVaughan G16

 

© 2017, OPDL  | privacy
 
login
Forgot password?