Girls U15-East

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Markham G1512102034112332
2United FA G15139312491530
3Aurora G15188643125630
4West Ottawa G15158252617926
5Ottawa South G15158162825325
6Unionville Milliken G15144282422214
7SC Toronto G151520131647-316


DateHome Away
Aug 21Aurora G15 3 - 1 SC Toronto G15
Aug 22West Ottawa G15 1 - 0 Ottawa South G15
Aug 24Markham G15 -v- Ottawa South G15
Aug 25Aurora G15 3 - 0 North Toronto G15
Aug 25West Ottawa G15 -v- Oakville G15
Aug 25SC Toronto G15 0 - 2 Burlington G15
Aug 25Unionville Milliken G15 -v- Vaughan G15
Aug 25United FA G15 -v- Woodbridge G15
Aug 25Ottawa South G15 -v- Hamilton United G15


DateHome Away
Aug 29Markham G15 -v- United FA G15
Aug 29SC Toronto G15 -v- Unionville Milliken G15


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Emma KOSMarkham G1515
2Alexis CAMPBELLUnionville Milliken G1510
3Katie PHEEOttawa South G159
4Maddy EISNERSC Toronto G159
5NAYA CARDOZAUnited FA G159
6Antonia FIGUEROAAurora G158
7Madeline MURRAYWest Ottawa G158
8Emma ROCCATANIAurora G157
9Madeleine COOKEWest Ottawa G156
10Olivia ALLENUnionville Milliken G156


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Julia DADDWoodbridge G1512
2JENINE ALKHATIBUnited FA G159
3Julia KUTMANWest Ottawa G155
4Makayla EMBLETON-CABRERAWest Ottawa G155
5CAMILA HERNANDEZUnited FA G154
6Emily TOTHMarkham G154
7Faith FENWICKMarkham G154
8Madison HEELEYAurora G154
9Tyler DUKARTAurora G154
10Christina ALEXANDERBurlington G153
11Katelyn LECOXOttawa South G153
12Nicole TOTHUnionville Milliken G153
13Caitlin SUSISC Toronto G152
14Laura ARCELLAUnionville Milliken G152
15Anna SWYERSOttawa South G151
16Arshpreet SAINIBurlington G151



Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Boys U13-Central
NTSC B13PreUMSC B13
RHSC B13PreSCT B13
VSC B13PreAFC B13

Boys U13-East
UFA B13PreMSC B13
WOSC B13PreSCT B13

Boys U13-South
WSC B13PreBCFC B13
BYSC B13PreTHPFC B13
NMSC B13PreOSC B13

Boys U13-West
TSC B13PreLTFC B13
HUESC B13PreWU B13

Boys U14-Central
NTSC B14PreUMSC B14
RHSC B14PreSCT B14

Boys U14-East
OTFC B14PreOSU B14
WISC B14PreUFA B14

Boys U14-South
NMSC B14PreOSC B14
BCFC B14PreBYSC B14

Boys U14-West
CU B14PreHUESC B14
LTFC B14PreTSC B14

Boys U15-East
OSU B15PreWOSC B15
UMSC B15PreBYSC B15
WISC B15PreNMSC B15
RHSC B15PreNTSC B15
MSC B15PreVSC B15

Boys U17 - Grey
BYSC B17PreVSC B17

Girls U13-Central
RHSC G13PreSCT G13
VSC G13PreAFC G13

Girls U13-East
OSU G13PreWOSC G13

Girls U13-South
NMSC G13PreOSC G13
BYSC G13PreTHPFC G13

Girls U13-West
HUESC G13PreWU G13

Girls U14-Central
RHSC G14PreSCT G14
VSC G14PreAFC G14
NTSC G14PreUMSC G14

Girls U14-East
OTFC G14PreOSU G14
WISC G14PreUFA G14

Girls U14-South
BCFC G14PreBYSC G14

Girls U14-West
CU G14PreHUESC G14
LTFC G14PreTSC G14
WU G14PreWSC G14

Girls U15-East
MSC G15PreUFA G15
SCT G15PreUMSC G15

Girls U15-West
HUESC G15PreVSC G15
OSC G15PreNTSC G15
BYSC G15PreWSC G15

Girls U17 - Grey
RHSC G17PreUMSC G17
BYSC G17PreUMSC G17

Girls U17 - Red
AFC G17PreNTSC G17

 

© 2019, OPDL  | privacy
 
login
Forgot password?