Girls U15-East

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Markham G155500156915
2Ottawa South G156411138513
3West Ottawa G15632194511
4United FA G15632196311
5Aurora G156231101009
6Unionville Milliken G15620415966
7SC Toronto G156105818-103


DateHome Away
Jun 9Aurora G15 0 - 4 Unionville Milliken G15
Jun 9Markham G15 3 - 2 SC Toronto G15
Jun 9West Ottawa G15 0 - 1 United FA G15
Jun 16SC Toronto G15 1 - 3 Aurora G15
Jun 16United FA G15 1 - 2 Woodbridge G15
Jun 16Unionville Milliken G15 1 - 2 West Ottawa G15
Jun 16Ottawa South G15 1 - 2 Markham G15


DateHome Away
Jun 22Unionville Milliken G15 -v- Ottawa South G15
Jun 23United FA G15 -v- Unionville Milliken G15
Jun 23West Ottawa G15 -v- SC Toronto G15
Jun 23Aurora G15 -v- Ottawa South G15
Jun 23Markham G15 -v- Oakville G15
Jun 27SC Toronto G15 -v- United FA G15
Jun 27Ottawa South G15 -v- West Ottawa G15
Jun 27Markham G15 -v- Aurora G15


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Emma KOSMarkham G1512
2Alexis CAMPBELLUnionville Milliken G156
3Katie PHEEOttawa South G156
4Antonia FIGUEROAAurora G155
5Maddy EISNERSC Toronto G154
6Madeline MURRAYWest Ottawa G154
7Olivia ALLENUnionville Milliken G154
8Aaliyah KAMDARMarkham G152
9Dominique ROBINSONUnionville Milliken G152
10Emma ROCCATANIAurora G152


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1JENINE ALKHATIBUnited FA G154
2Katelyn LECOXOttawa South G153
3CAMILA HERNANDEZUnited FA G152
4Emily TOTHMarkham G152
5Julia KUTMANWest Ottawa G152
6Nicole TOTHUnionville Milliken G152
7Caitlin SUSISC Toronto G151
8Laura ARCELLAUnionville Milliken G151
9Madeline MURRAYWest Ottawa G151
10Tyler DUKARTAurora G151



Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Boys U13-South
OSC B13PreBCFC B13
BYSC B13PreNMSC B13
OSC B13PreSCT B13
WSC B13PreVSC B13
THPFC B13PreUMSC B13
BCFC B13PreAFC B13
BYSC B13PreNTSC B13
NMSC B13PreRHSC B13

Boys U13-West
CU B13PreOTFC B13
LTFC B13PreOSU B13
HUESC B13PreMSC B13
TSC B13PreUFA B13
WU B13PreWOSC B13
WL B13PreWISC B13

Boys U14-Central
SCT B14PreBYSC B14
NTSC B14PreAFC B14
RHSC B14PreTFCA B14
UMSC B14PreOSC B14
OTFC B14PreOR19
VSC B14PreNMSC B14

Boys U14-West
WL B14PreOSU B14
HUESC B14PreMSC B14
WU B14PreWOSC B14
LTFC B14PreWSC B14
TSC B14PreWISC B14
CU B14PreUFA B14

Boys U15-East
WOSC B15PreRHSC B15
WISC B15PreOSU B15
UFA B15PreUMSC B15
MSC B15PreBYSC B15

Boys U15-West
OSC B15PreNTSC B15
VSC B15PreNMSC B15
WSC B15PreHUESC B15

OPDL CUP - Boys U15
WISC B15PreOSC B15

Boys U17
OSC B17PreNTSC B17
AFC B17PreHUESC B17
WISC B17PreUMSC B17
MSC B17PreNMSC B17
WSC B17PreRHSC B17
OSU B17PreBYSC B17

OPDL CUP - Boys U17
OSU B17PreUFA B17

Girls U13-South
BYSC G13PreNMSC G13
BYSC G13PreNTSC G13
BCFC G13PreAFC G13
OSC G13PreSCT G13
THPFC G13PreUMSC G13
NMSC G13PreRHSC G13

Girls U13-West
WU G13PreWOSC G13
CU G13PreOTFC G13
HUESC G13PreMSC G13
LTFC G13PreOSU G13
WL G13PreWISC G13

Girls U14-Central
VSC G14PreBYSC G14
AFC G14PreNMSC G14
RHSC G14PreBCFC G14
SCT G14PreWSC G14
UMSC G14PreOSC G14

Girls U14-West
LTFC G14PreOTFC G14
WU G14PreWOSC G14
CU G14PreUFA G14
HUESC G14PreMSC G14
WL G14PreOSU G14
TSC G14PreWISC G14

Girls U15-East
UMSC G15PreOSU G15
UFA G15PreUMSC G15
WOSC G15PreSCT G15
AFC G15PreOSU G15
MSC G15PreOSC G15

Girls U15-West
VSC G15PreNMSC G15
BYSC G15PreNMSC G15
VSC G15PreNTSC G15
WSC G15PreHUESC G15

OPDL CUP - Girls U15
OSC G15PreHUESC G15
MSC G15PreWSC G15

Girls U17
OSC G17PreBYSC G17
NTSC G17PreHUESC G17
RHSC G17PreWISC G17
OSU G17PreAFC G17
WSC G17PreUMSC G17
SCT G17PreVSC G17

 

© 2019, OPDL  | privacy
 
login
Forgot password?