Girls U15-East

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Markham G1520153258233548
2United FA G1520143351173445
3West Ottawa G1520123538182039
4Aurora G15209653628833
5Ottawa South G152010193232031
6Unionville Milliken G152083944291527
7SC Toronto G152020182175-546


There have been no games in the past 10 days


No games are scheduled in the next 10 days


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Emma KOSMarkham G1522
2NAYA CARDOZAUnited FA G1522
3Alexis CAMPBELLUnionville Milliken G1516
4Madeline MURRAYWest Ottawa G1512
5Katie PHEEOttawa South G1511
6Maddy EISNERSC Toronto G1510
7Madeleine COOKEWest Ottawa G159
8Antonia FIGUEROAAurora G158
9Emma ROCCATANIAurora G158
10Giuliana PAOLELLAUnionville Milliken G158


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Julia DADDWoodbridge G1513
2JENINE ALKHATIBUnited FA G1511
3Chiara FILICEHamilton United G1510
4Julia KUTMANWest Ottawa G159
5Makayla EMBLETON-CABRERAWest Ottawa G159
6Faith FENWICKMarkham G158
7Akayla DENISIVaughan G156
8CAMILA HERNANDEZUnited FA G155
9Emily TOTHMarkham G155
10Madison HEELEYAurora G155
11Tyler DUKARTAurora G155
12Christina ALEXANDERBurlington G153
13Katelyn LECOXOttawa South G153
14Laura ARCELLAUnionville Milliken G153
15Nicole TOTHUnionville Milliken G153
16Caitlin SUSISC Toronto G152
17Katelin PRESTONOttawa South G152
18Anna SWYERSOttawa South G151
19Arshpreet SAINIBurlington G151
20Milena BRANCOVaughan G151



Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.


 

© 2019, OPDL  | privacy
 
login
Forgot password?