Girls U17

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1North Toronto G174310102810
2Richmond Hill G1742206158
3Ottawa South United G1752219908
4Whitby Iroquois G17514011837
5Hamilton United Elite G17412124-25
6Vaughan G1741126514
7Aurora FC G17511369-34
8Unionville Milliken G17411258-34
9Woodbridge G175104514-93


DateHome Away
Jun 9Whitby Iroquois G17 0 - 0 Hamilton United Elite G17
Jun 9Woodbridge G17 2 - 1 Aurora FC G17
Jun 9Unionville Milliken G17 0 - 2 North Toronto G17
Jun 9Ottawa South United G17 0 - 2 Richmond Hill G17
Jun 10Ottawa South United G17 2 - 1 Woodbridge G17
Jun 10Richmond Hill G17 0 - 0 Hamilton United Elite G17
Jun 10Vaughan G17 0 - 1 Aurora FC G17
Jun 10Unionville Milliken G17 2 - 2 Whitby Iroquois G17
Jun 16Richmond Hill G17 3 - 0 Unionville Milliken G17
Jun 16North Toronto G17 2 - 2 Whitby Iroquois G17
Jun 16Vaughan G17 1 - 1 Ottawa South United G17
Jun 16Hamilton United Elite G17 2 - 0 Woodbridge G17
Jun 17Aurora FC G17 2 - 3 Ottawa South United G17


No games are scheduled in the next 10 days


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Ashley MLINARICWoodbridge G173
2Chantelle PARKER North Toronto G173
3Jade TAYLOR-RYANOttawa South United G173
4Lauren ILLMANWhitby Iroquois G173
5Meghan MCKYE North Toronto G173
6Nicole LOVISOTTOVaughan G173
7Alethea CLARKEWhitby Iroquois G172
8Christina THIBODEAUUnionville Milliken G172
9Katherine CHADWICKOttawa South United G172
10Lauren HART North Toronto G172


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Anika TOTHHamilton United Elite G173
2Arden LAROSERichmond Hill G173
3Sloane CAETANONorth Toronto G172
4Annabel GRAVELYAurora FC G171
5Emma SHAWWhitby Iroquois G171
6Madeline BONAVOTAAurora FC G171
7Sierra COTA-YARDE North Toronto G171



Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Boys U13-Central
North MissPreCambridge U
BurlingtonPreBrampton
Oakville B13PreSC Toronto
UnionvillePreNorth TO
North MissPreUnionville
North TOPreRichmond Hil
VaughanPreTecumseh
WoodbridgePreHigh Park

Boys U13-East
Aurora FCPreUnited FA
CumberlandPreOSU
Aurora FCPreSC Toronto

Boys U13-West
Hamilton UEPreUnited FA
Cambridge UPreLondon TFC
Oakville B13PreWaterloo

Boys U14-Central
Toronto FCPreRichmond Hil
VaughanPreAurora FC
Toronto FCPreAurora FC
VaughanPreNorth TO
SC TorontoPreRichmond Hil

Boys U14-East
Whitby IroquPreMarkham
UnionvillePreUnited FA
OSUPreWOS

Boys U14-West
UnionvillePreNorth Miss
North MissPreBurlington
PreWoodbridge

Boys U15-Central
North TOPreVaughan
Aurora FCPreSC Toronto

Boys U15-West
Hamilton UEPreUnionville
North MissPreUnited FA
Whitby IroquPre
BurlingtonPreOSU

Boys U17-East
United FAPreWOS

Boys U17-West
Aurora FCPreVaughan
Hamilton UEPreRichmond Hil

OPDL CUP - Boys U17
Toronto FCPreWoodbridge
Whitby IroquPreUnionville

Girls U13-Central
North TOPreHigh Park
Richmond HilPreHigh Park
North TOPreVaughan
North MissPreWoodbridge

Girls U13-East
MarkhamPreVaughan
WoodbridgePreAurora FC
UnionvillePreMarkham
CumberlandPreWOS
Aurora FCPreWhitby Iroqu
OSUPreUnited FA

Girls U13-West
PreBurlington
WhitecapsPreLondon TFC
Hamilton UEPreWhitecaps
TecumsehPreCambridge U
London TFCPre
BurlingtonPreWaterloo

Girls U14-Central
SC TorontoPreWhitby Iroqu
VaughanPreMarkham
North TOPreUnited FA
Richmond HilPreWOS
Aurora FCPreUnionville

Girls U14-West
WoodbridgePreUnionville
PreBurlington
North MissPreHamilton UE

Girls U15-Central
Aurora FCPreUnionville
WoodbridgePreRichmond Hil
North TOPreVaughan

Girls U15-East
MarkhamPreWOSCG15

Girls U15-West
BurlingtonPreHamilton UE
Hamilton UEPreOakville
BurlingtonPreOSU

OPDL CUP - Girls U17
VaughanPreRichmond Hil
WoodbridgePreNorth TO

 

© 2018, OPDL  | privacy
 
login
Forgot password?