Select the season below to view the statistics for that season:


    

Boys U14-Central

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Vaughan B1420115465422338
2Richmond Hill B1420114569402937
3Toronto FC B14 (2005)2010283734332
4North Toronto B1420101955391631
5SC Toronto B142094749331631
6Aurora FC B1420121714106-925

23 - Christian KESHISHIAN (Richmond Hill B14)
6 - Alexandre LIN (SC Toronto B14)
6 - Matteo SEGUINOT (SC Toronto B14)


Boys U14-East

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Whitby Iroquois B1420162277205750
2Ottawa South United B1420142463273644
3Unionville Milliken B142072112860-3223
4Markham B142062123343-1020
5West Ottawa B142043133351-1815
6United FA B142021171082-727

26 - Hunter CLOSS (Whitby Iroquois B14)
8 - Pablo TRUJILLO (Ottawa South United B14)
8 - Kyle LUSH (Whitby Iroquois B14)


Boys U14-West

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Woodbridge B1420161358174149
2Hamilton United Elite B1420133440112942
3Oakville B14209383531430
4Burlington Youth B14205693038-821
5North Mississauga B142025132648-2211

18 - Mason PETRUCCI (Hamilton United Elite B14)
8 - Enrique OROZCO (Hamilton United Elite B14)


Boys U15-Central

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1North Toronto B1520171261134852
2Vaughan B1520103752331933
3Richmond Hill B152072111821-323
4SC Toronto B152044121853-3516
5Aurora FC B152031161148-3710

19 - Jason SQUEO (Vaughan B15)
9 - Samim SHOULY (North Toronto B15)


Boys U15-East

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Unionville Milliken B152011452922737
2Ottawa South United B15209473022831
3Whitby Iroquois B152053122042-2218
4United FA B152045112138-1717

10 - Ammar SJECKIRICA (Ottawa South United B15)
5 - Patrick BENNETT (Ottawa South United B15)
5 - Luka VUJICIC (Ottawa South United B15)
5 - Alessio CARBONE (Unionville Milliken B15)


Boys U15-West

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Oakville B1520134337172043
2Hamilton United Elite B1520133445182742
3Woodbridge B15209653728933
4Burlington Youth B15206681921-224
5North Mississauga B152036112547-2215

17 - Noah DEDOMINICIS (Hamilton United Elite B15)
9 - Aleksander PETROVIC (Oakville B15)


Boys U17-East

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Toronto FC B17 (2003)20173060114954
2Whitby Iroquois B1720134344182643
3West Ottawa B1720103753381533
4Unionville Milliken B172083948321627
5Ottawa South United B17207583332126
6Markham B172044121854-3616
7United FA B172013162070-506

20 - Joshua ALEGRIA (Unionville Milliken B17)
10 - Christian CALABRO (Toronto FC B17 (2003))


Boys U17-West

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Hamilton United Elite B1720163151133851
2Woodbridge B1720107359263337
3North Toronto B17206773233-125
4Vaughan B17206593242-1023
5Richmond Hill B172063112235-1321
6Aurora FC B172010192189-683

18 - Philopater MILIO (Hamilton United Elite B17)
7 - Seanan MAIN (Hamilton United Elite B17)


Girls U14-Central

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1SC Toronto G1420104647311634
2Vaughan G14209563223932
3Aurora FC G142094742301231
4Richmond Hill G142063113045-1521
5North Toronto G141952123155-2417

20 - Antonia FIGUEROA (SC Toronto G14)
9 - Christina DIACO (Vaughan G14)


Girls U14-East

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1United FA G1420144267165146
2Unionville Milliken G142012354536939
3Ottawa South United G1420103750361433
4Markham G14208573831729
5West Ottawa G14207673532327
6Whitby Iroquois G142021171564-497

21 - NAYA CARDOZA (United FA G14)
8 - JENINE ALKHATIB (United FA G14)


Girls U14-West

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Woodbridge G1420191088117758
2Hamilton United Elite G1419133357243342
3Oakville G142073104247-524
4Burlington Youth G142030171373-609
5North Mississauga G14201118583-784

19 - Tara ISAMA (Woodbridge G14)
19 - Ella OTTEY (Woodbridge G14)
8 - Chiara FILICE (Hamilton United Elite G14)


Girls U15-Central

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Vaughan G1520141544222243
2Aurora FC G15208843829932
3North Toronto G152078539201929
4Richmond Hill G15203892538-1317
5Markham G152042142357-3414

12 - Sabrina FABIANO (Vaughan G15)
12 - Madeleine PENMAN-DERSTINE (North Toronto G15)
12 - Cadence SMYTH (Aurora FC G15)
7 - Haleigh DI BUONO (North Toronto G15)
7 - Noemie BOUCHARD (Aurora FC G15)


Girls U15-East

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Ottawa South United G1520181166135355
2Unionville Milliken G152010373630633
3Whitby Iroquois G15209383734330
4West Ottawa G152055102028-820

15 - Shacaylah WILLIAMS (Unionville Milliken G15)
10 - Juliann LACASSE (Ottawa South United G15)


Girls U15-West

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Burlington Youth G152010463631534
2Oakville G15207763027328
3Woodbridge G15205692337-1421
4Hamilton United Elite G152053122248-2618
5North Mississauga G152051141944-2516

10 - Jessica DOUGALL (Oakville G15)
7 - Kendra PELTON (Oakville G15)
7 - Gemma GRECO (Woodbridge G15)


Girls U17

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1North Toronto G1785212461817
2Whitby Iroquois G178440158716
3Richmond Hill G1784311661015
4Ottawa South United G1783411211113
5Hamilton United Elite G178251109111
6Unionville Milliken G178233914-59
7Vaughan G178125713-65
8Aurora FC G178125821-135
9Woodbridge G178116922-134

7 - Meghan MCKYE (North Toronto G17)
5 - Arden LAROSE (Richmond Hill G17)


Girls U17 - Grey

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Vaughan - G171081139122725
2Unionville Milliken - GU17106221810820
3Aurora FC - G17103162026-610
4Woodbridge - G1710109938-293

6 - Cassidy BROOKS (Vaughan - G17)
2 - Isabella BARBIERI (Unionville Milliken - GU17)
2 - Olivia CANNONE (Vaughan - G17)


Girls U17 - Red

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Richmond Hill - G1710622168820
2North Toronto - G1710622169720
3Ottawa South United - G17106131915419
4Whitby Iroquois - G17102261220-88
5Hamilton United Elite - G17101181021-114

9 - Tierra GARNISS (Richmond Hill - G17)
3 - Arden LAROSE (Richmond Hill - G17)


© 2019, OPDL  | privacy
 
login
Forgot password?