Export to Excel

#DayDateDivFieldKOHome Team Away Team
362 MonMay 27B14WRIM Park AF219:00BVB IA Waterloo B140 - 2 London TFC Academy B14
13 TueMay 28B15CupCourtney Park20:00Sigma FC B150 - 1 Markham City B15
1649 TueMay 28G17CupGeorge Nelms #1 (Turf)20:30Ottawa South United G17 Ottawa TFC G17
1640 TueMay 28G15CupRedeemer20:30Hamilton United Elite G15 Niagara Falls SC G15
1657 TueMay 28B17CupRiver Oaks Turf21:00Rush Canada B17 Unionville Milliken B17
11 TueMay 28G15CupStewart Burnett Park21:00Aurora FC G15 Brampton SC G15
1645 TueMay 28G15CupTelus Dome (11v11)21:00Whitby FC G151 - 0 Toronto High Park FC G15
1653 WedMay 29G16CupBill Crothers Turf Centre21:00Unionville Milliken G16 BVB IA Waterloo G16
1662 WedMay 29B15CupCentennial Park Stadium Etobicoke21:00Toronto High Park FC B15 Niagara Falls SC B15
1633 WedMay 29G16CupCity View Park Centre F221:00Burlington SC G16 Whitby FC G16
1654 WedMay 29B15CupEsther Shiner Stadium19:00North Toronto SC B15 Aurora FC B15
1634 WedMay 29G16CupPine Glen 421:00Oakville G16 Aurora FC G16
601 WedMay 29G13WRIM Park AF119:00BVB IA Waterloo G13 LFC IA Mississauga G13
275 WedMay 29G17WRIM Park AF121:00BVB IA Waterloo G17 LFC IA Mississauga G17
1660 WedMay 29B17CupRIM Park AF221:00BVB IA Waterloo B17 Richmond Hill B17
373 WedMay 29TFCStewart Burnett Park21:00Aurora FC B17 Toronto FC Academy B16
1632 ThuMay 30B16CupCity View Park Centre F221:00Burlington SC B16 FC Durham Academy B16
374 ThuMay 30G15WWestern Alumni Field20:45Whitecaps London G15 Tecumseh United FC G15
430 SatJun 1G17W1Password - St Thomas 11v11 A15:45Whitecaps London G17 Burlington SC G17
393 SatJun 1G13WAcademie Ste. Cecile11:15Tecumseh United FC G13 North Toronto SC G13
409 SatJun 1B13WAcademie Ste. Cecile13:30Tecumseh United FC B13 North Toronto SC B13
431 SatJun 1G15WAcademie Ste. Cecile15:45Tecumseh United FC G15 North Toronto SC G15
436 SatJun 1B15WAcademie Ste. Cecile18:00Tecumseh United FC B15 North Toronto SC B15
392 SatJun 1B13WE.E. Mitchelson Park #1Turf11:15Niagara Falls SC B13 London TFC Academy B13
410 SatJun 1G15WE.E. Mitchelson Park #1Turf13:30Niagara Falls SC G15 London TFC Academy G15
429 SatJun 1B15WE.E. Mitchelson Park #1Turf15:45Niagara Falls SC B15 London TFC Academy B15
440 SatJun 1B17WE.E. Mitchelson Park #1Turf18:00Niagara Falls SC B17 Sigma FC B17
387 SatJun 1B17EGeorge Nelms #1 (Turf)11:15Ottawa South United B17 Kingston United B17
415 SatJun 1G15EGeorge Nelms #1 (Turf)13:30Ottawa South United G15 Woodbridge G15
424 SatJun 1G17EGeorge Nelms #1 (Turf)15:45Ottawa South United G17 Vaughan G17
439 SatJun 1B15EGeorge Nelms #1 (Turf)18:00Ottawa South United B15 Pickering FC B15
416 SatJun 1B13EGeorge Nelms #613:30Ottawa South United B13 Pickering FC B13
423 SatJun 1G13EGeorge Nelms #615:45Ottawa South United G13 Pickering FC G13
417 SatJun 1G15EJohn Machin Turf13:30Kingston United G15 Whitby FC G15
422 SatJun 1B13EJohn Machin Turf15:45Kingston United B13 Markham City B13
412 SatJun 1B13EJulian de Guzman Turf13:30Ottawa TFC B13 Vaughan B13
427 SatJun 1G17EJulian de Guzman Turf15:45Ottawa TFC G17 Whitby FC G17
385 SatJun 1G17EKinsmen Park Large Turf Pickering11:15Pickering FC G17 Markham City G17
386 SatJun 1G13WMattamy Sports Park Field 111:15LFC IA Mississauga G13 BVB IA Waterloo G13
418 SatJun 1B17WMattamy Sports Park Field 113:30LFC IA Mississauga B17 BVB IA Waterloo B17
421 SatJun 1G17WMattamy Sports Park Field 115:45LFC IA Mississauga G17 Niagara Falls SC G17
375 SatJun 1G13EMichael Power HS09:00Toronto High Park FC G13 Unionville Milliken G13
384 SatJun 1B13EMichael Power HS11:00Toronto High Park FC B13 Unionville Milliken B13
419 SatJun 1G15EMichael Power HS13:30Toronto High Park FC G15 FC Durham Academy G15
420 SatJun 1B15EMichael Power HS15:45Toronto High Park FC B15 Unionville Milliken B15
391 SatJun 1B17EMilliken Mills Complex E11:15Unionville Milliken B17 Vaughan B17
376 SatJun 1G15EMount Joy Turf11:15Markham City G15 Unionville Milliken G15
411 SatJun 1B15EMount Joy Turf13:30Markham City B15 Whitby FC B15
428 SatJun 1G13EMount Joy Turf15:45Markham City G13 Whitby FC G13
377 SatJun 1B13WParamount Fine Foods Centre 109:00Sigma FC B13 LFC IA Mississauga B13
390 SatJun 1B15WParamount Fine Foods Centre 111:15Sigma FC B15 LFC IA Mississauga B15
378 SatJun 1B13WPine Glen 109:00Oakville B13 Burlington SC B13
388 SatJun 1B15WPine Glen 111:15Oakville B15 Burlington SC B15
414 SatJun 1G13WPine Glen 113:30Oakville G13 Whitecaps London G13
425 SatJun 1G15WPine Glen 115:45Oakville G15 Whitecaps London G15
438 SatJun 1B17WPine Glen 118:00Oakville B17 Whitecaps London B17
437 SatJun 1B15WRedeemer18:00Hamilton United Elite B15 Whitecaps London B15
389 SatJun 1G15WRedeemer Indoor11:15Hamilton United Elite G15 Cambridge United G15
413 SatJun 1G13WRedeemer Indoor13:30Hamilton United Elite G13 London TFC Academy G13
426 SatJun 1B13WRedeemer Indoor15:45Hamilton United Elite B13 Whitecaps London B13
379 SatJun 1B13ERichmond Green West09:00Richmond Hill B13 Woodbridge B13
399 SatJun 1B15ERichmond Green West11:15Richmond Hill B15 Woodbridge B15
400 SatJun 1G17WRIM Park AF111:15BVB IA Waterloo G17 Oakville G17
403 SatJun 1B13WRIM Park AF113:30BVB IA Waterloo B13 Brampton SC B13
381 SatJun 1G15WSaveMax Sports Centre Field 209:00Brampton SC G15 Burlington SC G15
380 SatJun 1G13WSheridan Trafalgar Campus09:00Rush Canada G13 Cambridge United G13
398 SatJun 1B13WSheridan Trafalgar Campus11:15Rush Canada B13 Cambridge United B13
404 SatJun 1B17WSheridan Trafalgar Campus13:30Rush Canada B17 Cambridge United B17
433 SatJun 1B15WSheridan Trafalgar Campus15:45Rush Canada B15 Cambridge United B15
435 SatJun 1G17WSheridan Trafalgar Campus18:00Rush Canada G17 Cambridge United G17
382 SatJun 1G15EStewart Burnett Park09:00Aurora FC G15 Vaughan G15
394 SatJun 1NDCStewart Burnett Park11:15Aurora FC G17 NDC Ontario
405 SatJun 1B13EStewart Burnett Park13:30Aurora FC B13 Whitby FC B13
432 SatJun 1B17EStewart Burnett Park15:45Aurora FC B17 Richmond Hill B17
383 SatJun 1B17ETelus Dome (11v11)09:00Whitby FC B17 FC Durham Academy B17
395 SatJun 1B17WTricar Field11:15London TFC Academy B17 Burlington SC B17
408 SatJun 1G17WTricar Field13:30London TFC Academy G17 Tecumseh United FC G17
396 SatJun 1G13EVaso Field11:15FC Durham Academy G13 Vaughan G13
406 SatJun 1B15EVaso Field13:30FC Durham Academy B15 Vaughan B15
1620 SatJun 1G13EVaughan Grove 111:15Woodbridge G13 Burlington SC G13
407 SatJun 1B17EVaughan Grove 113:30Woodbridge B17 Toronto High Park FC B17
401 SatJun 1B13EWesley Clover Turf11:15West Ottawa B13 FC Durham Academy B13
402 SatJun 1G13EWesley Clover Turf13:30West Ottawa G13 Aurora FC G13
434 SatJun 1B15EWesley Clover Turf15:45West Ottawa B15 Aurora FC B15
460 SunJun 2GU16W1Password - St Thomas 11v11 A11:15Whitecaps London G16 BVB IA Waterloo G16
464 SunJun 2G14W1Password - St Thomas 11v11 A13:30Whitecaps London G14 Richmond Hill G14
481 SunJun 2BU16W1Password - St Thomas 11v11 A15:45Whitecaps London B16 Burlington SC B16
461 SunJun 2G14WAcademie Ste. Cecile11:15Tecumseh United FC G14 North Toronto SC G14
463 SunJun 2B14WAcademie Ste. Cecile13:30Tecumseh United FC B14 North Toronto SC B14
482 SunJun 2GU16WAcademie Ste. Cecile15:45Tecumseh United FC G16 North Toronto SC G16
483 SunJun 2BU16WAcademie Ste. Cecile18:00Tecumseh United FC B16 North Toronto SC B16
458 SunJun 2B14WCity View Park Centre F214:00Burlington SC B14 Cambridge United B14
459 SunJun 2B14WE.E. Mitchelson Park #1Turf11:15Niagara Falls SC B14 BVB IA Waterloo B14
465 SunJun 2G14WE.E. Mitchelson Park #1Turf13:30Niagara Falls SC G14 Oakville G14
480 SunJun 2BU16WFountain St Soccer Complex #3 (Turf)15:45Cambridge United B16 Oakville B16
467 SunJun 2B14EGeorge Nelms #1 (Turf)13:30Ottawa South United B14 Kingston United B14
468 SunJun 2GU16EJohn Machin Turf11:15Kingston United G16 FC Durham Academy G16
442 SunJun 2G14EKinsmen Park Large Turf Pickering09:00Pickering FC G14 FC Durham Academy G14
457 SunJun 2B14EKinsmen Park Large Turf Pickering11:15Pickering FC B14 FC Durham Academy B14
466 SunJun 2BU16EKinsmen Park Large Turf Pickering13:30Pickering FC B16 FC Durham Academy B16
443 SunJun 2B14WMattamy Sports Park Field 109:00LFC IA Mississauga B14 Rush Canada B14
450 SunJun 2GU16WMattamy Sports Park Field 111:15LFC IA Mississauga G16 Burlington SC G16
444 SunJun 2G14EMichael Power HS09:00Toronto High Park FC G14 Woodbridge G14
449 SunJun 2BU16EMichael Power HS11:00Toronto High Park FC B16 Aurora FC B16
474 SunJun 2GU16EMillenium Turf13:30Ottawa TFC G16 Whitby FC G16
446 SunJun 2B14EMilliken Mills Complex E09:00Unionville Milliken B14 Aurora FC B14
471 SunJun 2GU16EMilliken Mills Complex E13:30Unionville Milliken G16 Pickering FC G16
441 SunJun 2BU16WMilliken Mills Complex E18:00Unionville Milliken B16 LFC IA Mississauga B16
453 SunJun 2G14EMount Joy Turf11:15Unionville Milliken G14 Aurora FC G14
445 SunJun 2G14ENorth Maple Regional Park Turf #109:00Vaughan G14 Markham City G14
451 SunJun 2B14ENorth Maple Regional Park Turf #111:15Vaughan B14 Markham City B14
476 SunJun 2GU16ENorth Maple Regional Park Turf #115:45Vaughan G16 Aurora FC G16
454 SunJun 2GU16WRedeemer11:15Hamilton United Elite G16 Woodbridge G16
470 SunJun 2B14ERichmond Green West09:00Richmond Hill B14 Whitby FC B14
478 SunJun 2BU16ERichmond Green West11:15Richmond Hill B16 Whitby FC B16
475 SunJun 2G14WRIM Park AF113:30BVB IA Waterloo G14 LFC IA Mississauga G14
456 SunJun 2BU16WRiver Oaks Turf12:00Rush Canada B16 Brampton SC B16
447 SunJun 2G14WSaveMax Sports Centre Field 209:00Brampton SC G14 Rush Canada G14
452 SunJun 2B14WTricar Field11:15London TFC Academy B14 Sigma FC B14
472 SunJun 2G14WTricar Field13:30London TFC Academy G14 Hamilton United Elite G14
477 SunJun 2BU16WTricar Field15:45London TFC Academy B16 Hamilton United Elite B16
462 SunJun 2B14WVaughan Grove 111:15Woodbridge B14 Hamilton United Elite B14
448 SunJun 2G14EWesley Clover Turf09:00West Ottawa G14 Ottawa TFC G14
455 SunJun 2B14EWesley Clover Turf11:15West Ottawa B14 Ottawa TFC B14
469 SunJun 2BU16EWesley Clover Turf13:30West Ottawa B16 Woodbridge B16

© 2024, OPDL  | privacy
 
login
Forgot password?