Export to Excel

#DayDateDivFieldKOHome Team Away Team
196 TueAug 9B13WN. London 120:00Whitecaps London B13 Tecumseh SC B13
947 WedAug 10G17W1Password - St Thomas 11v11 A20:30Whitecaps London G17 Tecumseh SC G17
1027 WedAug 10G13WChurchill Meadows Turf 119:00North Mississauga G13 Brampton SC G13
1028 WedAug 10G13WCitywide Soccer19:00London TFC Academy G13 Hamilton United Elite G13
852 WedAug 10B13ECourtney Park19:00Toronto High Park FC B13 Unionville Milliken B13
1029 WedAug 10B14WEsther Shiner Stadium19:00North Toronto SC B14 Niagara Falls SC B14
1030 WedAug 10G13ENorth Maple Regional Park Turf #119:00Vaughan G13 Unionville Milliken G13
1033 WedAug 10G13WPine Glen 120:00Oakville G13 Niagara Falls SC G13
1031 WedAug 10G13EWhitby Soccer Centre Dome (11v11)19:00Whitby FC G13 Toronto High Park FC G13
1042 ThuAug 11B14WCitywide Soccer20:00London TFC Academy B14 Tecumseh SC B14
1036 ThuAug 11B14EMillennium #618:00Ottawa TFC B14 Ottawa South United B14
1037 ThuAug 11B14EMount Joy Turf19:00Markham B14 FC Durham Academy B14
1038 ThuAug 11B14WPine Glen 119:00Oakville B14 Brampton SC B14
1039 ThuAug 11B14EStewart Burnett Park19:00Aurora FC B14 Pickering FC B14
1040 ThuAug 11B14EVaughan Grove Turf21:00Woodbridge B14 Vaughan B14
1058 SatAug 13G13WAcademie Ste. Cecile13:30Tecumseh SC G13 Burlington SC G13
1670 SatAug 13B15TriAcademie Ste. Cecile15:45Tecumseh SC B15 Whitby FC B15
1657 SatAug 13G15TriBill Crothers Turf West09:00Unionville Milliken G15 Vaughan G15
1053 SatAug 13G13WChurchill Meadows Turf 111:15North Mississauga G13 Hamilton United Elite G13
1664 SatAug 13B15TriChurchill Meadows Turf 113:30North Mississauga B15 Kingston United SC B15
1675 SatAug 13G15PreChurchill Meadows Turf 115:45North Mississauga G15 Whitby FC G15
1660 SatAug 13B15TriCity View Park Centre F213:30Burlington SC B15 Markham B15
1062 SatAug 13B13WCity View Park Centre F215:45Burlington SC B13 Tecumseh SC B13
1797 SatAug 13B15PreCitywide Soccer15:45Whitecaps London B15 Toronto High Park FC B15
1800 SatAug 13G15PreDownsview Turf 209:00North Toronto SC G15 Markham G15
1054 SatAug 13B13WDownsview Turf 211:15North Toronto SC B13 Oakville B13
1055 SatAug 13G13WDownsview Turf 213:30North Toronto SC G13 London TFC Academy G13
1669 SatAug 13B15PreDownsview Turf 215:45North Toronto SC B15 FC Durham Academy B15
1663 SatAug 13B15TriJacob Hespeler Turf15:45Cambridge United B15 Ottawa South United B15
1056 SatAug 13G13EJohn Machin Turf13:30Kingston United SC G13 FC Durham Academy G13
1671 SatAug 13G15TriJohn Machin Turf15:45Kingston United SC G15 Whitecaps London G15
1057 SatAug 13B13EKinsmen Park Large Turf Pickering13:30Pickering FC B13 Kingston United SC B13
1673 SatAug 13G15TriKinsmen Park Large Turf Pickering15:45Pickering FC G15 West Ottawa G15
1049 SatAug 13G13EMichael Power HS09:45Toronto High Park FC G13 Unionville Milliken G13
1046 SatAug 13G13EMount Joy Turf09:00Markham G13 Aurora FC G13
1047 SatAug 13B13ENorth Maple Regional Park Turf # 213:30Vaughan B13 Toronto High Park FC B13
1051 SatAug 13G13ENorth Maple Regional Park Turf #113:30Vaughan G13 Whitby FC G13
1656 SatAug 13B15PreParamount Fine Foods Centre 109:00Sigma FC B15 Unionville Milliken B15
1043 SatAug 13B13WParamount Fine Foods Centre 111:15Sigma FC B13 BVB IA Waterloo B13
1050 SatAug 13B13EPeter LeBel South11:15Whitby FC B13 Markham B13
1667 SatAug 13B15PrePine Glen 113:30Oakville B15 Ottawa TFC B15
1668 SatAug 13G15PrePine Glen 115:45Oakville G15 Ottawa TFC G15
1658 SatAug 13B15TriRedeemer11:15Hamilton United Elite B15 Aurora FC B15
1059 SatAug 13B13WRedeemer13:30Hamilton United Elite B13 Whitecaps London B13
1676 SatAug 13G15PreRedeemer15:45Hamilton United Elite G15 Aurora FC G15
1052 SatAug 13B13ERichmond Green West11:15Richmond Hill B13 Unionville Milliken B13
1662 SatAug 13B15TriRichmond Green West13:30Richmond Hill B15 London TFC Academy B15
1659 SatAug 13B15TriRIM Park AF111:15BVB IA Waterloo B15 Woodbridge B15
2095 SatAug 13G15PreRIM Park AF115:45BVB IA Waterloo G15 Ottawa South United G15
1655 SatAug 13B15PreSaveMax Sports Centre Field 109:00Brampton SC B15 Vaughan B15
1048 SatAug 13B13WSheridan Trafalgar Campus09:00Rush Canada B13 North Mississauga B13
1045 SatAug 13B13EStewart Burnett Park09:00Aurora FC B13 Woodbridge B13
1566 SatAug 13PLSQTBD #112:00AS Blainville G14 West Ottawa G14
1572 SatAug 13PLSQTBD #114:00AS Blainville B14 West Ottawa B14
1576 SatAug 13PLSQTBD #116:00AS Blainville B13 West Ottawa B13
1569 SatAug 13PLSQTBD #213:00CS Longueuil G14 Ottawa South United G14
1575 SatAug 13PLSQTBD #215:00CS Longueuil B14 Ottawa South United B14
1570 SatAug 13PLSQTBD #313:00CS Longueuil B13 Ottawa South United B13
1574 SatAug 13PLSQTBD #315:00CS Longueuil G13 Ottawa South United G13
1567 SatAug 13PLSQTBD #412:00CS St-Hubert G13 Ottawa TFC G13
1571 SatAug 13PLSQTBD #414:00CS St-Hubert B13 Ottawa TFC B13
1568 SatAug 13PLSQTBD #512:30CS St-Hubert G14 Ottawa TFC G14
1573 SatAug 13PLSQTBD #514:30CS St-Hubert B14 Ottawa TFC B14
1672 SatAug 13G15TriTecumseh Vista Academy15:45Tecumseh SC G15 Toronto High Park FC G15
1060 SatAug 13B13WTricar Field13:30London TFC Academy B13 Cambridge United B13
1674 SatAug 13G15TriTricar Field15:45London TFC Academy G15 Burlington SC G15
1061 SatAug 13G13WVaughan Grove Turf15:45Woodbridge G13 Oakville G13
1661 SatAug 13B15TriWesley Clover Turf13:30West Ottawa B15 Rush Canada B15
1690 SunAug 14G17Pre1Password - St Thomas 11v11 A13:30Whitecaps London G17 North Toronto SC G17
1078 SunAug 14B14WAcademie Ste. Cecile13:30Tecumseh SC B14 Burlington SC B14
1081 SunAug 14G14WAcademie Ste. Cecile15:45Tecumseh SC G14 Burlington SC G14
1680 SunAug 14G17TriBill Crothers Turf West09:00Unionville Milliken G17 Richmond Hill G17
1677 SunAug 14B17PreCity View Park Centre F209:00Burlington SC B17 North Mississauga B17
1678 SunAug 14B17PreDownsview Turf 209:00North Toronto SC B17 Rush Canada B17
1699 SunAug 14B17PreGeorge Nelms #1 (Turf)15:45Ottawa South United B17 Cambridge United B17
1070 SunAug 14G14WJacob Hespeler Turf11:15Cambridge United G14 Toronto High Park FC G14
1080 SunAug 14B14EJohn Machin Turf13:30Kingston United SC B14 Whitby FC B14
1071 SunAug 14B14EKinsmen Park Large Turf Pickering11:15Pickering FC B14 Markham B14
1685 SunAug 14B17TriKinsmen Park Large Turf Pickering13:30Pickering FC B17 Brampton SC B17
1694 SunAug 14G17PreKinsmen Park Large Turf Pickering15:45Pickering FC G17 Rush Canada G17
1687 SunAug 14G17TriMichael Power HS09:00Toronto High Park FC G17 Hamilton United Elite G17
1697 SunAug 14B17TriMillennium #615:45Ottawa TFC B17 Oakville B17
1064 SunAug 14G14EMount Joy Turf09:00Markham G14 Richmond Hill G14
1691 SunAug 14G17PreNorth Maple Regional Park Turf #113:30Vaughan G17 Ottawa TFC G17
1606 SunAug 14B17CupOntario Soccer Stadium12:30Vaughan B17 Markham B17
1607 SunAug 14G17CupOntario Soccer Stadium15:30Ottawa South United G17 Markham G17
1044 SunAug 14B14WParamount Fine Foods Centre 209:00Sigma FC B14 Oakville B14
1686 SunAug 14B17TriParamount Fine Foods Centre 211:15Sigma FC B17 Whitby FC B17
1077 SunAug 14G14EPeter LeBel South13:30Whitby FC G14 Kingston United SC G14
1074 SunAug 14G14WRedeemer11:15Hamilton United Elite G14 Whitecaps London G14
1076 SunAug 14B14WRedeemer13:30Hamilton United Elite B14 Whitecaps London B14
2100 SunAug 14B17PreRedeemer15:45Hamilton United Elite B17 Niagara Falls SC B17
1679 SunAug 14B17PreRichmond Green West11:15Richmond Hill B17 Unionville Milliken B17
1075 SunAug 14G14WRIM Park AF111:15BVB IA Waterloo G14 Oakville G14
1789 SunAug 14B17TriRIM Park AF118:00BVB IA Waterloo B17 Toronto High Park FC B17
2101 SunAug 14G17TriRIM Park AF211:15BVB IA Waterloo G17 Niagara Falls SC G17
1434 SunAug 14B14WRiver Oaks Turf11:15Rush Canada B14 Niagara Falls SC B14
1065 SunAug 14G14WSaveMax Sports Centre Field 109:00Brampton SC G14 North Toronto SC G14
1073 SunAug 14B14WSaveMax Sports Centre Field 111:15Brampton SC B14 North Toronto SC B14
1066 SunAug 14G14EStewart Burnett Park09:00Aurora FC G14 Vaughan G14
1692 SunAug 14G17PreUniversity of Windsor Stadium13:30Tecumseh SC G17 Aurora FC G17
1698 SunAug 14B17TriUniversity of Windsor Stadium15:45Tecumseh SC B17 Woodbridge B17
1461 SunAug 14G14EVaso Field09:00FC Durham Academy G14 Pickering FC G14
1072 SunAug 14B14EVaso Field11:15FC Durham Academy B14 Vaughan B14
1683 SunAug 14B17TriVaso Field13:30FC Durham Academy B17 Aurora FC B17
1696 SunAug 14G17TriVaso Field15:45FC Durham Academy G17 Oakville G17
1063 SunAug 14B14EVaughan Grove Turf09:00Woodbridge B14 Toronto High Park FC B14
2083 SunAug 14G17PreVaughan Grove Turf13:30Woodbridge G17 Cambridge United G17
1688 SunAug 14G17TriWhitby Soccer Centre Dome (11v11)13:30Whitby FC G17 Burlington SC G17

© 2022, OPDL  | privacy
 
login
Forgot password?