Export to Excel

#DivDayDateKOFieldHome TeamAway Team
194 B13EWedMay 1819:00Vaughan Grove 1Woodbridge B13Vaughan B13
224 B13EThuMay 2619:00Vaso FieldFC Durham Academy B13Woodbridge B13
228 B13ESatMay 289:00Mount Joy TurfMarkham B13Vaughan B13
231 B13ESatMay 289:45Michael Power HSToronto High Park FC B13Pickering FC B13
251 B13ESatMay 2813:30Bill Crothers Turf CentreUnionville Milliken B13Ottawa South United B13
254 B13ESatMay 2813:30Richmond Green WestRichmond Hill B13Kingston United SC B13
257 B13ESatMay 2813:30Vaso FieldFC Durham Academy B13Aurora FC B13
260 B13ESatMay 2815:45Peter LeBel SouthWhitby FC B13Ottawa TFC B13
269 B13ESatMay 2815:45Wesley Clover TurfWest Ottawa B13Woodbridge B13
324 B13ESatJun 49:00Milliken Mills Complex EUnionville Milliken B13FC Durham Academy B13
329 B13ESatJun 49:00Mount Joy TurfMarkham B13Woodbridge B13
333 B13ESatJun 411:15Kinsmen Park Large Turf PickeringPickering FC B13Aurora FC B13
352 B13ESatJun 413:30Wesley Clover TurfWest Ottawa B13Whitby FC B13
354 B13ESatJun 413:30North Maple Regional Park Turf #1Vaughan B13Kingston United SC B13
355 B13ESatJun 413:30Millennium #6Ottawa TFC B13Richmond Hill B13
369 B13ESatJun 415:45George Nelms #6Ottawa South United B13Toronto High Park FC B13
423 B13ESatJun 119:00Soccer Centre IndoorWoodbridge B13Rush Canada B13
420 B13ESatJun 119:00Downsview Turf 1Toronto High Park FC B13North Mississauga B13
426 B13ESatJun 1111:15Whitby Soccer Centre Dome (11v11)Richmond Hill B13Oakville B13
428 B13ESatJun 1111:15Peter LeBel SouthFC Durham Academy B13Sigma FC B13
434 B13ESatJun 1111:15Downsview Turf 1Markham B13Niagara Falls SC B13
436 B13ESatJun 1113:30Kinsmen Football FieldKingston United SC B13Burlington SC B13
442 B13ESatJun 1113:30Woodbridge Sports Dome FullVaughan B13Whitecaps London B13
443 B13ESatJun 1113:30Peter LeBel SouthOttawa South United B13Hamilton United Elite B13
444 B13ESatJun 1113:30Soccer Centre IndoorWhitby FC B13Tecumseh SC B13
448 B13ESatJun 1115:45Peter LeBel SouthOttawa TFC B13North Toronto SC B13
452 B13ESatJun 1115:45Downsview Turf 2Aurora FC B13Cambridge United B13
455 B13ESatJun 1115:45Kinsmen Football FieldWest Ottawa B13BVB IA Waterloo B13
462 B13ESatJun 1118:00Peter LeBel SouthPickering FC B13London TFC Academy B13
528 B13ESatJun 189:00Whitby Soccer Centre Dome (11v11)Whitby FC B13FC Durham Academy B13
530 B13ESatJun 1811:15Kinsmen Park Large Turf PickeringPickering FC B13Richmond Hill B13
535 B13ESatJun 1811:15Bill Crothers Turf WestUnionville Milliken B13Vaughan B13
554 B13ESatJun 1812:15Michael Power HSToronto High Park FC B13West Ottawa B13
542 B13ESatJun 1813:30George Nelms #1 (Turf)Ottawa South United B13Markham B13
551 B13ESatJun 1813:30Millennium #6Ottawa TFC B13Aurora FC B13
566 B13ESatJun 1815:45Vaughan Grove TurfWoodbridge B13Kingston United SC B13
628 B13ESatJun 2511:15Stewart Burnett ParkAurora FC B13Toronto High Park FC B13
632 B13ESatJun 2511:15Mount Joy TurfMarkham B13Richmond Hill B13
642 B13ESatJun 2513:30John Machin TurfKingston United SC B13Pickering FC B13
648 B13ESatJun 2513:30Vaughan Grove TurfWoodbridge B13Unionville Milliken B13
644 B13ESatJun 2515:30North Maple Regional Park Turf #1Vaughan B13Whitby FC B13
758 B13ESatJul 99:00Bill Crothers Turf WestUnionville Milliken B13North Toronto SC B13
763 B13ESatJul 911:15Soccer Centre IndoorWoodbridge B13Niagara Falls SC B13
765 B13ESatJul 911:15N. London StadiumVaughan B13Rush Canada B13
772 B13ESatJul 913:30Bill Crothers Turf CentreFC Durham Academy B13Hamilton United Elite B13
845 B13EWedJul 1319:00McNaughton TurfVaughan B13Aurora FC B13
846 B13EWedJul 1319:00Mount Joy TurfMarkham B13Pickering FC B13
847 B13EWedJul 1319:00Richmond Green WestRichmond Hill B13Whitby FC B13
851 B13EWedJul 1319:00Vaughan Grove 1Woodbridge B13FC Durham Academy B13
852 B13EWedJul 1319:45Eglinton Flats 1Toronto High Park FC B13Unionville Milliken B13
877 B13ESatJul 169:00Stewart Burnett ParkAurora FC B13Markham B13
879 B13ESatJul 1611:15Kinsmen Park Large Turf PickeringPickering FC B13Woodbridge B13
880 B13ESatJul 1611:15John Machin TurfKingston United SC B13West Ottawa B13
890 B13ESatJul 1611:15Vaso FieldFC Durham Academy B13Richmond Hill B13
891 B13ESatJul 1611:15Whitby Soccer Centre Dome (11v11)Whitby FC B13Toronto High Park FC B13
906 B13ESatJul 1613:30Millennium #6Ottawa TFC B13Unionville Milliken B13
1421 B13ESatJul 1615:45George Nelms #1 (Turf)Ottawa South United B13Vaughan B13
971 B13EWedJul 2019:00Mount Joy TurfMarkham B13Unionville Milliken B13
984 B13ESatAug 611:15Woodbridge Sports Dome FullPickering FC B13Cambridge United B13
985 B13ESatAug 611:15Peter LeBel SouthWhitby FC B13North Mississauga B13
1045 B13ESatAug 139:00Stewart Burnett ParkAurora FC B13Woodbridge B13
1050 B13ESatAug 1311:15Peter LeBel SouthWhitby FC B13Markham B13
1052 B13ESatAug 1311:15Richmond Green WestRichmond Hill B13Unionville Milliken B13
1057 B13ESatAug 1313:30Kinsmen Park Large Turf PickeringPickering FC B13Kingston United SC B13
1047 B13ESatAug 1313:30North Maple Regional Park Turf # 2Vaughan B13Toronto High Park FC B13
1083 B13EWedAug 1719:00North Maple Regional Park Turf #1Vaughan B13Pickering FC B13
1086 B13EWedAug 1719:00Richmond Green WestRichmond Hill B13Aurora FC B13
1088 B13EWedAug 1721:00Centennial Park Stadium EtobicokeToronto High Park FC B13Markham B13
1102 B13ESatAug 209:00Richmond Green EastRichmond Hill B13North Mississauga B13
1109 B13ESatAug 2011:15Richmond Green EastAurora FC B13Oakville B13
1110 B13ESatAug 2011:15Kinsmen Park Large Turf PickeringPickering FC B13BVB IA Waterloo B13
1113 B13ESatAug 2013:30John Machin TurfKingston United SC B13Cambridge United B13
1116 B13ESatAug 2013:30Soccer Centre IndoorWest Ottawa B13Burlington SC B13
1111 B13ESatAug 2013:30Academie Ste. CecileToronto High Park FC B13Tecumseh SC B13
1120 B13ESatAug 2015:45Mic Mac Stadium 2Whitby FC B13London TFC Academy B13
1153 B13ESatAug 279:45Michael Power HSToronto High Park FC B13Richmond Hill B13
1156 B13ESatAug 2711:15Kinsmen Park Large Turf PickeringPickering FC B13Whitby FC B13
1157 B13ESatAug 2711:15Mount Joy TurfMarkham B13FC Durham Academy B13
1167 B13ESatAug 2715:45Stewart Burnett ParkAurora FC B13Kingston United SC B13
1168 B13ESatAug 2718:00Vaughan Grove TurfWoodbridge B13Vaughan B13
1200 B13ESatSep 311:15John Machin TurfKingston United SC B13FC Durham Academy B13
1201 B13ESatSep 311:15Richmond Green WestRichmond Hill B13Markham B13
1203 B13ESatSep 311:15Bill Crothers Turf WestUnionville Milliken B13Pickering FC B13
1206 B13ESatSep 313:30Wesley Clover TurfWest Ottawa B13Vaughan B13
1210 B13ESatSep 313:30Peter LeBel SouthWhitby FC B13Woodbridge B13
1214 B13ESatSep 315:45Stewart Burnett ParkAurora FC B13Ottawa South United B13
1215 B13ESatSep 315:45Millennium #6Ottawa TFC B13Toronto High Park FC B13
726 B13ESunSep 411:00Millennium #6Ottawa TFC B13FC Durham Academy B13
1244 B13ESatSep 1011:15Richmond Green WestRichmond Hill B13Vaughan B13
1247 B13ESatSep 1011:15Civic Field #5 (Durham)FC Durham Academy B13Pickering FC B13
1248 B13ESatSep 1011:15Bill Crothers Turf WestUnionville Milliken B13Whitby FC B13
1250 B13ESatSep 1013:30Wesley Clover TurfWest Ottawa B13Aurora FC B13
1257 B13ESatSep 1013:30Mount Joy TurfMarkham B13Ottawa TFC B13
1254 B13ESatSep 1014:45Michael Power HSToronto High Park FC B13Kingston United SC B13
1259 B13ESatSep 1015:45George Nelms #1 (Turf)Ottawa South United B13Woodbridge B13
1285 B13ESatSep 179:00Bill Crothers Turf WestUnionville Milliken B13Aurora FC B13
1290 B13ESatSep 1711:15Kinsmen Park Large Turf PickeringPickering FC B13Whitby FC B13
1298 B13ESatSep 1713:30Civic Field #5 (Durham)FC Durham Academy B13Vaughan B13
1303 B13ESatSep 1715:45John Machin TurfKingston United SC B13Markham B13
1304 B13ESatSep 1715:45Vaughan Grove TurfWoodbridge B13Toronto High Park FC B13
1336 B13ESatSep 2413:30Wesley Clover TurfKingston United SC B13North Mississauga B13
1337 B13ESatSep 2413:30Redeemer IndoorRichmond Hill B13Tecumseh SC B13
1339 B13ESatSep 2413:30George Nelms #6Ottawa TFC B13Whitecaps London B13
1379 B13ESatOct 111:15Mount Joy TurfMarkham B13Vaughan B13
1380 B13ESatOct 111:15Richmond Green WestRichmond Hill B13Woodbridge B13
1381 B13ESatOct 111:15Stewart Burnett ParkAurora FC B13Whitby FC B13
1385 B13ESatOct 112:15Michael Power HSToronto High Park FC B13FC Durham Academy B13
1392 B13ESatOct 113:30Bill Crothers Turf WestUnionville Milliken B13West Ottawa B13
1394 B13ESatOct 115:45Millenium TurfOttawa TFC B13Kingston United SC B13
1396 B13ESatOct 115:45George Nelms #1 (Turf)Ottawa South United B13Pickering FC B13



The following game(s) have been marked as inactive and may be re-schedule by the league.

#DivisionDateKOFieldHome TeamAway Team
121 B13E 2022-05-14 13:30 Kinsmen Park Large Turf Pickering Pickering FC B13 West Ottawa B13
618 B13E 2022-06-22 20:00 John Machin Turf Kingston United SC B13 Unionville Milliken B13
723 B13E 2022-07-02 13:30 Whitby Soccer Centre Dome (11v11) Whitby FC B13 Kingston United SC B13
977 B13E 2022-07-27 19:00 Wesley Clover Turf West Ottawa B13 Richmond Hill B13
1422 B13E 2022-09-04 11:15 George Nelms #1 (Turf) Ottawa South United B13 FC Durham Academy B13
© 2022, OPDL  | privacy
 
login
Forgot password?