Boys U15 Trillium

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Woodbridge B15760120101018
2Cambridge United B1575202161517
3Aurora FC B1585212112917
4Richmond Hill B1575111971216
5West Ottawa B1574121611513
6Hamilton United Elite B1584131312113
7Burlington SC B1574031514112
8Tecumseh SC B1583321413112
9Ottawa South United B157322189911
10Markham B1573131713410
11Whitby FC B1582241417-38
12London TFC Academy B1572141520-57
13North Mississauga B1572051521-66
14Rush Canada B1571241019-95
15BVB IA Waterloo B157007626-200
16Kingston United SC B157007630-240


DateHome Away
Sep 24Richmond Hill B15 2 - 1 North Mississauga B15
Sep 24Woodbridge B15 4 - 2 Hamilton United Elite B15
Sep 24Whitby FC B15 2 - 2 Rush Canada B15
Sep 24Cambridge United B15 3 - 1 Aurora FC B15
Sep 24West Ottawa B15 4 - 3 Burlington SC B15
Sep 24Kingston United SC B15 0 - 4 Tecumseh SC B15
Sep 24Markham B15 4 - 0 BVB IA Waterloo B15
Sep 24Ottawa South United B15 7 - 1 London TFC Academy B15
Oct 1North Mississauga B15 -v- Woodbridge B15
Oct 1Rush Canada B15 -v- Ottawa South United B15
Oct 1Hamilton United Elite B15 2 - 1 Whitby FC B15
Oct 1Aurora FC B15 1 - 1 Tecumseh SC B15
Oct 1London TFC Academy B15 -v- Markham B15
Oct 1West Ottawa B15 -v- Cambridge United B15
Oct 1BVB IA Waterloo B15 -v- Kingston United SC B15
Oct 1Burlington SC B15 -v- Richmond Hill B15


No games are scheduled in the next 10 days


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Christian LAMBWest Ottawa B157
2Matteo MASTROMONACOAurora FC B156
3Mattias PLESSASOttawa South United B155
4Oluwatomisin TAIWOWoodbridge B155
5Alan SIEWEAurora FC B154
6Allister JOHNSONWoodbridge B154
7Anthony AWEYAWest Ottawa B154
8Carter PIELSWhitby FC B154
9Christ KEUMOE SOHCambridge United B154
10Deepak RAJESWARANMarkham B154


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Garrett WARDHamilton United Elite B159
2Ryan SPAANSOttawa South United B157
3Peyton BOWMANCambridge United B156
4Simo KEKICHamilton United Elite B156
5Austin SOURIALRichmond Hill B155
6Ethan ABI-JAOUDE Richmond Hill B155
7Alessandro MAZZOTTAWoodbridge B153
8Gabriel MICIELIAurora FC B153
9Liam REISCambridge United B153
10Tharmik NIRMALAKANTHANMarkham B153
11Cameron KINNYWest Ottawa B152
12Lukas BORDONALIAurora FC B152
13Adriano CIRILLOHamilton United Elite B151
14Andrew WHITEBurlington SC B151
15Brayden ORSITecumseh SC B151
16Gavin KRUGERWest Ottawa B151
17Massimo TETITecumseh SC B151
18Nicolas NACCARATOBurlington SC B151






Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Boys U15 Premier
UMSC B15PreOakville B15

Boys U17 Premier
Hamilton B17PreRush B17

Boys U17 Trillium
Markham B17PreLTFC B17

Girls U14 West
Brampton G14PrePickeringG14

Girls U17 Premier
Aurora G17PreVaughan G17
PickeringG17PreOTFC G17
Tecumseh G17PreRush G17

Girls U17 Trillium
Oakville G17PreBVB IA W G17

 

© 2022, OPDL  | privacy
 
login
Forgot password?