Girls U14-West

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1North Mississauga G1415114061194237
2Oakville G14167183538-322
3Hamilton United Elite G14165292431-717
4Burlington Youth G14165292344-2117
5Athlete Institute G141721142456-327


DateHome Away
Sep 16Oakville G14 2 - 3 Vaughan G14
Sep 16Athlete Institute G14 6 - 3 Richmond Hill G14
Sep 16Burlington Youth G14 3 - 1 SC Toronto G14
Sep 16North Mississauga G14 1 - 1 North Toronto G14
Sep 16Hamilton United Elite G14 0 - 2 Aurora FC G14


DateHome Away
Sep 30North Mississauga G14 -v- United FA G14
Sep 30Burlington Youth G14 -v- Ottawa South United G14
Sep 30Oakville G14 -v- West Ottawa G14
Sep 30Hamilton United Elite G14 -v- Unionville Milliken G14
Sep 30Athlete Institute G14 -v- Markham G14
Oct 3North Mississauga G14 -v- Burlington Youth G14


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Ella CHASENorth Mississauga G1420
2Jasmine BRODERICK-BOBADILLANorth Mississauga G1413
3Nia FLEMING-THOMPSONNorth Mississauga G1412
4Madison SPENCERAthlete Institute G1411
5Amrit ARORAOakville G1410
6Alanna DELLE MONACHEOakville G147
7Ava CLARKHamilton United Elite G147
8Jessica DOUGALLOakville G147
9Darci FAICHNIENorth Mississauga G145
10Isabella RADOVININorth Mississauga G145


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Kelsey POKOJWest Ottawa G145
2Noemie BOUCHARDAurora FC G145
3Jada MOLNARNorth Mississauga G144
4Emileigh MACPHIEWhitby Iroquois G143
5Lauren BURRELLUnionville Milliken G142
6Megan WOLFEHamilton United Elite G142
7Chiara Filice Hamilton United Elite G141
8Laura ARCELLAMarkham G141



Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Boys U13-Central
Aurora FCPreSC Toronto B
North TorontPreRichmond Hil

Boys U13-West
Burlington YPreMarkham B13
Oakville B13PreUnited FA B1
North MissisPreUnionville M
Toronto FCPreWest Ottawa
Hamilton UniPreOttawa South

Boys U14-Central
SC Toronto BPreKNSC B14
Vaughan B14PreNorth Toront
Aurora FCPreRichmond Hil
Aurora FCPreWest Ottawa

Boys U14-East
United FA B1PreToronto FC

Boys U14-West
Athlete InstPreWhitby Iroqu
Hamilton UniPreOttawa South
Oakville B14PreUnited FA B1
Toronto FCPreWest Ottawa
North MissisPreUnionville M
Burlington YPreMarkham B14

Boys U15-East
Whitby IroquPreUnionville M
Burlington YPreMarkham B15
Toronto FCPreAurora FC
United FA B1PreRichmond Hil
West Ottawa PreVaughan B15
North TorontPreUnionville M
Ottawa SouthPreHamilton Uni

Boys U16-East
Whitby IroquPreNorth Toront
West Ottawa PreMarkham B16

Boys U16-West
Aurora FCPreHamilton Uni
Vaughan B16PreBurlington Y
Richmond HilPreToronto FC

Girls U13-Central
North TorontPreVaughan G13
Aurora FCPreRichmond Hil

Girls U13-West
North MissisPreUnited FA G1
Oakville G13PreWest Ottawa
Athlete InstPreMarkham G13
Hamilton UniPreUnionville M
Burlington YPreOttawa South

Girls U14-Central
Aurora FCPreRichmond Hil
Vaughan G14PreNorth Toront

Girls U14-West
North MissisPreUnited FA G1
Burlington YPreOttawa South
Oakville G14PreWest Ottawa
Hamilton UniPreUnionville M
Athlete InstPreMarkham G14

Girls U15-East
Whitby IroquPreUnionville M
West Ottawa PreWhitby Iroqu
United FA G1PreMarkham G15
Unionville MPreOttawa South

Girls U15-West
Hamilton UniPreBurlington Y
North TorontPreAurora FC
Richmond HilPreVaughan G15

Girls U16-East
Markham G16PreWest Ottawa
Unionville MPreKNSC G16

Girls U16-West
Burlington YPreAurora FC
Hamilton UniPreVaughan G16

 

© 2017, OPDL  | privacy
 
login
Forgot password?