Boys U17 West

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Oakville B171211014493533
2Whitecaps London B171290352163627
3North Toronto SC B171383247143327
4Hamilton United Elite B171280432191324
5Cambridge United B171270533171621
6Rush Academy B17126242525020
7Brampton SC B17114161722-513
8North Mississauga B17123272427-311
9Tecumseh SC B178305821-139
10Toronto High Park FC B171330101144-339
11London TFC Academy B17112181734-177
12Burlington SC B17112181942-237
13Waterloo United B171300131181-700


DateHome Away
Oct 10Burlington SC B17 1 - 8 North Mississauga B17
Oct 10Brampton SC B17 7 - 0 Waterloo United B17
Oct 10Rush Academy B17 2 - 2 Unionville Milliken B17
Oct 10London TFC Academy B17 2 - 5 Hamilton United Elite B17
Oct 10North Toronto SC B17 1 - 1 Ottawa TFC B17
Oct 10Toronto High Park FC B17 1 - 11 Whitecaps London B17
Oct 13Waterloo United B17 2 - 14 North Toronto SC B17
Oct 13Rush Academy B17 0 - 4 Vaughan B17
Oct 17Hamilton United Elite B17 4 - 2 Unionville Milliken B17
Oct 17Brampton SC B17 0 - 3 Rush Academy B17
Oct 17Burlington SC B17 4 - 2 Waterloo United B17
Oct 17Tecumseh SC B17 -v- North Mississauga B17
Oct 17London TFC Academy B17 -v- Oakville B17
Oct 17Toronto High Park FC B17 0 - 2 Cambridge United B17


DateHome Away
Oct 20Waterloo United B17 -v- Tecumseh SC B17
Oct 21Whitecaps London B17 -v- North Toronto SC B17
Oct 21Burlington SC B17 -v- Cambridge United B17
Oct 24Cambridge United B17 -v- Woodbridge B17
Oct 24North Toronto SC B17 -v- FC Durham Academy B17
Oct 24North Mississauga B17 -v- London TFC Academy B17
Oct 24Oakville B17 -v- Ottawa South United B17
Oct 24Tecumseh SC B17 -v- Markham B17
Oct 24Burlington SC B17 -v- Unionville Milliken B17
Oct 24Whitecaps London B17 -v- Richmond Hill B17


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Dante D'ORIA Whitecaps London B1715
2Andrew SZAPOWALOWOakville B1714
3George RIZKALLAWhitecaps London B1714
4Adam PORADZISZ Burlington SC B178
5Anthony OSTRUNCambridge United B178
6Michael CIARMOLIHamilton United Elite B178
7Kalen FRANKLINNorth Toronto SC B177
8Andres MENDEZNorth Mississauga B176
9Caleb EASTMANLondon TFC Academy B176
10Jamie BENAYON-ABRAHAMNorth Toronto SC B176


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Isaiah GOLDSONOakville B179
2Max QUACKENBUSH-MEDDINGSWest Ottawa B176
3David CARANOWoodbridge B175
4Mustafa HADDADHamilton United Elite B175
5Samuel SCHAFERCambridge United B175
6Justin MAPP-NADEAUWest Ottawa B174
7Lorin-Alexander LOPEZRichmond Hill B174
8Nicholas ALLISONWoodbridge B174
9Anthony ARRUDABrampton SC B173
10Marc THEOFANISVaughan B173
11Benjamin CHOUDHRYToronto FC Academy B20062
12Daniel SZALAIRush Academy B172
13Adriano COLANGELOVaughan B171
14Alexander OBRIENVaughan B171
15Alexandre LINNorth Toronto SC B171
16Anderson TAYLOR Rush Academy B171
17Ashton IVANYSHYNWhitecaps London B171
18Athan DIONISITecumseh SC B171
19Daniel DELONorth Toronto SC B171
20Eray YILMAZOttawa South United B171
21Isaac RUBINSTEINNorth Toronto SC B171
22Jonah BOYDUnionville Milliken B171
23Loic LESSARDOttawa TFC B171
24Mikael RATAICHHamilton United Elite B171
25Nicolas ODORICONorth Toronto SC B171
26Yianno KOINIS Toronto High Park FC B171
27Zaid HALASARush Academy B171



Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Boys U13 East
WSC B13PreUMSC B13
PFC B13PreCYSC B13
MSC B13PreHUE B13
KUSC B13PreRush B13
WOSC B13PreBSC B13
OSU B13PreNFSC B13
OTFC B13PreTHPFC B13
Whitby B13PreNTSC B13
WOSC B13PreNFSC B13

Boys U13 West
OSC B13PreWSC B13
LTFC B13PreFCD B13
WUSC B13PreUMSC B13
WLFC B13PreVSC B13
TSC B13PreAFC B13

Boys U14 East
AFC B14PreMSC B14
WSC B14PreRHSC B14
Whitby B14PreUMSC B14
OSU B14PreVSC B14
KUSC B14PreREX

Boys U14 West
SFC B14PreHUE B14
WLFC B14PreSFC B14
LTFC B14PreBYSC B14
RSA B14PreOSC B14
NMSC B14PreWUSC B14
TSC B14PreHUE B14
CYSC B14PreNTSC B14
BSC B14PreTHPFC B14

Boys U15 East
OSU B15PreNFSC B15
OTFC B15PreBYSC B15
Whitby B15PreNTSC B15
PFC B15PreCYSC B15
WOSC B15PreBSC B15
MSC B15PreHUE B15
WOSC B15PreNFSC B15

Boys U15 West
OSC B15PreVSC B15
LTFC B15PreHUE B15
OSC B15PreWSC B15
LTFC B15PreFCD B15
WUSC B15PreUMSC B15
TSC B15PreAFC B15
WLFC B15PreVSC B15

Boys U17 East
RHSC B17PreFCD B17
VSC B17PreHUE B17
PFC B17PreTHPFC B17
Whitby B17PreWUSC B17
OTFC B17PreRSA B17
WOSC B17PreBSC B17

Boys U17 West
WUSC B17PreTSC B17
WLFC B17PreNTSC B17
BYSC B17PreCYSC B17
CYSC B17PreWSC B17
NTSC B17PreFCD B17
NMSC B17PreLTFC B17
OSC B17PreOSU B17
BYSC B17PreUMSC B17
TSC B17PreMSC B17
WLFC B17PreRHSC B17

Girls U13 East
Whitby G13PreNTSC G13
WOSC G13PreBSC G13
PFC G13PreCYSC G13
MSC G13PreHUE G13
KUSC G13PreOSC G13
OTFC G13PreTHPFC G13

Girls U13 West
WUSC G13PreUMSC G13
WLFC G13PreVSC G13
WSC G13PreFCD G13
BYSC G13PreRHSC G13
TSC G13PreAFC G13
NFSC G13PreWSC G13

Girls U14 East
OTFC G14PreVSC G14
PFC G14PreMSC G14
OSU G14PreVSC G14
Whitby G14PreKUSC G14
OTFC G14PreUMSC G14
WOSC G14PreAFC G14

Girls U14 West
WLFC G14PreWUSC G14
NMSC G14PreBSC G14
THPFC G14PreWLFC G14
LTFC G14PreOSC G14
CYSC G14PreNTSC G14
TSC G14PreHUE G14
BYSC G14PreWUSC G14

Girls U15 East
Whitby G15PreNTSC G15
OSU G15PreNFSCG15
MSC G15PreHUE G15
WOSC G15PreBSC G15
WOSC G15PreNFSCG15

Girls U15 West
OSC G15PreTHPFC G15
RHSC G15PreCYSC G15
OSC G15PreWSC G15
TSC G15PreAFC G15
LTFC G15PreFCD G15
WLFC G15PreVSC G15
BYSC G15PreTHPFC G15
WUSC G15PreUMSC G15

Girls U17 East
PFC G17PreWSC G17
KUSC G17PreAFC G17
OSU G17PreUMSC G17
OTFC G17PreVSC G17
FCD G17PreMSC G17

Girls U17 West
OSC G17PreVSC G17
TSC G17PreWLFC G17
RSA G17PreBYSC G17
CYSC G17PreNMSC G17
WUSC G17PreOSC G17
WLFC G17PreNTSC G17
TSC G17PreHUE G17

 

© 2021, OPDL  | privacy
 
login
Forgot password?