Boys U14 West

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Tecumseh United FC B1497112772022
2Woodbridge B1477003472721
3London TFC Academy B1486112191219
4LFC IA Mississauga B1494231119-814
5Niagara Falls SC B1494051816212
6Rush Canada B1483231612411
7Sigma FC B147322119211
8Burlington SC B1473131815310
9Hamilton United Elite B1493151620-410
10North Toronto SC B147304251879
11Oakville B1473041213-19
12Cambridge United B148224171708
13BVB IA Waterloo B148008340-370


DateHome Away
Jul 7BVB IA Waterloo B14 1 - 3 Unionville Milliken B14
Jul 7Rush Canada B14 1 - 3 Pickering FC B14
Jul 7Hamilton United Elite B14 3 - 3 Markham City B14
Jul 7Niagara Falls SC B14 0 - 2 Toronto High Park FC B14
Jul 7Tecumseh United FC B14 1 - 0 Vaughan B14
Jul 7Oakville B14 0 - 3 Kingston United B14
Jul 7North Toronto SC B14 3 - 4 FC Durham Academy B14
Jul 7Burlington SC B14 8 - 1 Aurora FC B14
Jul 7London TFC Academy B14 3 - 2 Whitby FC B14
Jul 7LFC IA Mississauga B14 2 - 0 Richmond Hill B14
Jul 14Oakville B14 -v- Woodbridge B14
Jul 14Rush Canada B14 -v- Sigma FC B14
Jul 14LFC IA Mississauga B14 2 - 1 Niagara Falls SC B14
Jul 14Tecumseh United FC B14 4 - 1 Hamilton United Elite B14
Jul 14BVB IA Waterloo B14 -v- Burlington SC B14
Jul 14North Toronto SC B14 -v- London TFC Academy B14


DateHome Away
Jul 21Sigma FC B14 -v- Hamilton United Elite B14
Jul 21North Toronto SC B14 -v- Rush Canada B14
Jul 21Cambridge United B14 -v- Oakville B14
Jul 21Niagara Falls SC B14 -v- London TFC Academy B14
Jul 21Woodbridge B14 -v- BVB IA Waterloo B14
Jul 21Burlington SC B14 -v- Tecumseh United FC B14


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Dereign THOMASNorth Toronto SC B148
2Lucas DAWSONHamilton United Elite B148
3Marco VECCHIARELLIWoodbridge B147
4Elijah MONTAQUESigma FC B146
5Adrian SOUSAWoodbridge B145
6Alessandro VITERBOWoodbridge B145
7Jack WHYTERush Canada B145
8Luca GRAYNorth Toronto SC B145
9Marcos DIAZTecumseh United FC B145
10Owen BELTRANOBurlington SC B145


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1WALTER BLAKELYOttawa South United B146
2Eric FREDERICOOttawa TFC B145
3Jaxon ILIEVSKITecumseh United FC B144
4Erik DUSHIWhitby FC B143
5Luka BENINATOWhitby FC B143
6Owen ROCHARush Canada B143
7Stephan SKLIERENKOToronto High Park FC B143
8Alexander TEODOSIEVLFC IA Mississauga B142
9Cristiano PACHECOLondon TFC Academy B142
10Kieran SYLVESTRELFC IA Mississauga B142
11Lucas OSIPOVVaughan B142
12Malcolm HALLEYCambridge United B142
13Matteo PERRIHamilton United Elite B142
14Reid WAYWoodbridge B142
15Spencer PILKINGTONNiagara Falls SC B142
16Xavier TIMPSONKingston United B142
17James GUALTIERIOakville B141
18Mayere AKPOMENARush Canada B141
19Neven STAZNIKToronto High Park FC B141
20Patrick MANLEY RAMIREZBurlington SC B141
21Zane CUNNINGHAMBurlington SC B141






Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Boys U13 East
OTFC B13PreOSU B13
UMSC B13PreWHITBY B13
WOSC B13PreKUSC B13
WHITBY B13PreMSC B13
OSU B13PreKUSC B13
OTFC B13PreTHPFC B13
UMSC B13PreWOOD B13
WOSC B13PreAUR B13
FCD B13PrePFC B13
VAU B13PreRHSC B13

Boys U13 West
LTFC B13PreSIGMA B13
SIGMA B13PreBVB B13
NFSC B13PreNTSC B13
RUSH B13PreOSC B13
BRAM B13PreCU B13
LFCMiss B13PreWLSC B13
HAM B13PreLTFC B13
BUR B13PreTECUM B13

Boys U14 East
AUR B14PrePFC B14
MSC B14PreRHSC B14
KUSC B14PreOTFC B14
UMSC B14PreWOSC B14
VAU B14PreTHPFC B14
WHITBY B14PreOSU B14

Boys U14 West
SIGMA B14PreHAM B14
NTSC B14PreRUSH B14
CU B14PreOSC B14
NFSC B14PreLTFC B14
WOOD B14PreBVB B14
BUR B14PreTECUM B14

Boys U15 East
OSU B15PreWOSC B15
UMSC B15PreWHITBY B15
WOOD B15PrePFC B15
THPFC B15PreWOSC B15
RHSC B15PreOSU B15
FCD B15PreAUR B15
VAU B15PreMSC B15

Boys U15 OPDL Cup
VAU B15PreBUR B15

Boys U15 West
HAM B15PreLTFC B15
TECUM B15PreWLSC B15
OSC B15PreRUSH B15
NFSC B15PreNTSC B15
BRAM B15PreCU B15
BUR B15PreSIGMA B15
NTSC B15PreHAM B15
OSC B15PreNFSC B15
CU B15PreWLSC B15
RUSH B15PreSIGMA B15
BRAM B15PreTECUM B15
BUR B15PreLFCMiss B15

Boys U16 East
VAU B16PreAUR B16
RHSC B16PreFCD B16
WOOD B16PrePFC B16
MSC B16PreTHPFC B16
WHITBY B16PreWOSC B16

Boys U16 West
UMSC B16PreLFCMiss B16
BUR B16PreNTSC B16
UMSC B16PreHAM B16
BRAM B16PreNTSC B16
CU B16PreLFCMiss B16
WLSC B16PreOSC B16
RUSH B16PreLTFC B16
BUR B16PreTECUM B16

Boys U17 East
AUR B17PreWOOD B17
RHSC B17PreWHITBY B17
KUSC B17PreTHPFC B17
VAU B17PreFCD B17
OSU B17PreUMSC B17

Boys U17 OPDL Cup
VAU B17PreSIGMA B17

Boys U17 West
SIGMA B17PreCU B17
LFCMiss B17PreRUSH B17
SIGMA B17PreLTFC B17
RUSH B17PreOSC B17
CU B17PreLFCMiss B17
WLSC B17PreNFSC B17

NDC Ontario Competition Series
LFCMiss B14PreNDC Ontario

Girls U13 East
WOOD G13PreNTSC G13
UMSC G13PreAUR G13
THPFC G13PreMSC G13
PFC G13PreLFCMissG13
FCD F13PreWOOD G13
OSU G13PreVAU G13
WHITBY G13PreWOSC G13

Girls U13 West
RUSH G13PreOSC G13
BUR G13PreTECUM G13
WLSC G13PreHAM G13
NTSC G13PreLTFC G13

Girls U14 East
VSC G14PreTHPFC G14
OTFC G14PreMSC G14
WHITBY G14PreOSU G14
AUR G14PrePFC G14
FCD G14PreWOOD G14
UMSC G14PreWOSC G14

Girls U14 West
BRAM G14PreNTSC G14
NFSC G14PreLFCMiss G14
OSC G14PreWLSC G14
RHSC G14PreTECUM G14
RUSH G14PreLTFC G14

Girls U15 East
WHITBY G15PreMSC G15
AUR G15PreWOOD G15
OSU G15PreUMSC G15
KUSC G15PreTHPFC G15
FCD G15PreVAU G15

Girls U15 OPDL Cup
MSC G15PreWOOD G15
OSU G15PreTECUM G15

Girls U15 West
BUR G15PreLFCMiss G15
BRAM G15PreCU G15
OSC G15PreNTSC G15
BRAM G15PreLFCMiss G15
HAM G15PreOSC G15
WLSC G15PreNFSC G15
BUR G15PreTECUM G15
NTSC G15PreLTFC G15

Girls U16 East
UMSC G16PreVAU G16
WHITBY G16PreAUR G16
FCD G16PreOSU G16
PFC G16PreKUSC G16
MSC G16PreOTFC G16

Girls U16 West
HAM G16 PreWOOD G16
OSC G16PreWOOD G16
LFCMiss G16PreWLSC G16
NTSC G16PreBVB G16
BUR G16PreTECUM G16

Girls U17 East
OTFC G17PreOSU G17
MSC G17PreOTFC G17

Girls U17 OPDL Cup
MSC G17PreWHITBY G17

Girls U17 West
OSC G17PreBUR G17
BVB G17PreCU G17
TECUM G17PreRUSH G17
NFSC G17PreLTFC G17
LFCMiss G17PreWSLC G17

 

© 2024, OPDL  | privacy
 
login
Forgot password?