Boys U15-West

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Woodbridge B1587013252721
2Vaughan B1564112014613
3Hamilton United B15641197213
4North Toronto B1564021312112
5Oakville B157304151239
6North Mississauga B1572051225-136
7Burlington B156006720-130


DateHome Away
Jun 9Burlington B15 3 - 4 North Mississauga B15
Jun 9Woodbridge B15 6 - 0 North Toronto B15
Jun 9Vaughan B15 5 - 2 Oakville B15
Jun 16Oakville B15 4 - 0 United FA B15
Jun 16North Mississauga B15 1 - 5 Woodbridge B15
Jun 16Hamilton United B15 2 - 1 Burlington B15
Jun 16North Toronto B15 4 - 3 Vaughan B15


DateHome Away
Jun 23Oakville B15 -v- North Toronto B15
Jun 23Vaughan B15 -v- North Mississauga B15
Jun 23Woodbridge B15 -v- Hamilton United B15


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Hiten SHARMAVaughan B158
2Bryan GREYWoodbridge B157
3Demetrios SARATSIOTISVaughan B155
4Lucas BASMADIJIANWoodbridge B155
5Andrew DE LORENZINorth Mississauga B154
6Bilal ABOU-RESLANNorth Toronto B154
7Davien BAAHNorth Mississauga B154
8Jeremiah DUNNBurlington B154
9Michael MANCUSOWoodbridge B154
10Callum TROPAKVaughan B153


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Giancarlo VARANOWoodbridge B155
2Enrique OROZCOHamilton United B154
3Ronan WOODROFFENorth Toronto B154
4Isaiah GOLDSONOakville B152
5Max MADELEYOakville B151



Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Boys U13-South
OSC B13PreBCFC B13
BYSC B13PreNMSC B13
OSC B13PreSCT B13
WSC B13PreVSC B13
THPFC B13PreUMSC B13
BCFC B13PreAFC B13
BYSC B13PreNTSC B13
NMSC B13PreRHSC B13

Boys U13-West
CU B13PreOTFC B13
LTFC B13PreOSU B13
HUESC B13PreMSC B13
TSC B13PreUFA B13
WU B13PreWOSC B13
WL B13PreWISC B13

Boys U14-Central
SCT B14PreBYSC B14
NTSC B14PreAFC B14
RHSC B14PreTFCA B14
UMSC B14PreOSC B14
OTFC B14PreOR19
VSC B14PreNMSC B14

Boys U14-West
WL B14PreOSU B14
HUESC B14PreMSC B14
WU B14PreWOSC B14
LTFC B14PreWSC B14
TSC B14PreWISC B14
CU B14PreUFA B14

Boys U15-East
WOSC B15PreRHSC B15
WISC B15PreOSU B15
UFA B15PreUMSC B15
MSC B15PreBYSC B15

Boys U15-West
OSC B15PreNTSC B15
VSC B15PreNMSC B15
WSC B15PreHUESC B15

OPDL CUP - Boys U15
WISC B15PreOSC B15

Boys U17
OSC B17PreNTSC B17
AFC B17PreHUESC B17
WISC B17PreUMSC B17
MSC B17PreNMSC B17
WSC B17PreRHSC B17
OSU B17PreBYSC B17

OPDL CUP - Boys U17
OSU B17PreUFA B17

Girls U13-South
BYSC G13PreNMSC G13
BYSC G13PreNTSC G13
BCFC G13PreAFC G13
OSC G13PreSCT G13
THPFC G13PreUMSC G13
NMSC G13PreRHSC G13

Girls U13-West
WU G13PreWOSC G13
CU G13PreOTFC G13
HUESC G13PreMSC G13
LTFC G13PreOSU G13
WL G13PreWISC G13

Girls U14-Central
VSC G14PreBYSC G14
AFC G14PreNMSC G14
RHSC G14PreBCFC G14
SCT G14PreWSC G14
UMSC G14PreOSC G14

Girls U14-West
LTFC G14PreOTFC G14
WU G14PreWOSC G14
CU G14PreUFA G14
HUESC G14PreMSC G14
WL G14PreOSU G14
TSC G14PreWISC G14

Girls U15-East
UMSC G15PreOSU G15
UFA G15PreUMSC G15
WOSC G15PreSCT G15
AFC G15PreOSU G15
MSC G15PreOSC G15

Girls U15-West
VSC G15PreNMSC G15
BYSC G15PreNMSC G15
VSC G15PreNTSC G15
WSC G15PreHUESC G15

OPDL CUP - Girls U15
OSC G15PreHUESC G15
MSC G15PreWSC G15

Girls U17
OSC G17PreBYSC G17
NTSC G17PreHUESC G17
RHSC G17PreWISC G17
OSU G17PreAFC G17
WSC G17PreUMSC G17
SCT G17PreVSC G17

 

© 2019, OPDL  | privacy
 
login
Forgot password?